2016 Results

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FANWOOD 5K 05:00 PACE(min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded

 

Place Runner City/Town,State Age Sx U Code Time Pace Place Place PLP
1.John Hendy Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M 18:29.03 5:56 1/145 M55-59:1/10 83.56
  06:00 PACE(min/mi)  

5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded

Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         46 M         18:56.69  6:05 2/145     M45-49:1/20      75.55  
   3.Ben Piscopo          Westfield,NJ       41 M         19:03.45  6:08 3/145     M40-44:1/21      72.41  
   4.Jerome Baglien       Fanwood,NJ         39 M         19:11.02  6:10 4/145     M35-39:1/16      70.90  
   5.Christopher Manzano  Plainfield,NJ      12 M         19:21.55  6:13 5/145     M 9-14:1/21      74.47  
   6.Andy Lazarus         Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M         19:29.16  6:16 6/145     M40-44:2/21      70.30  
   7.Robert Lynn          Fanwood,NJ         33 M         19:49.97  6:22 7/145     M30-34:1/12      66.24  
   8.Evan Beach           Fanwood,NJ         36 M         20:12.96  6:30 8/145     M35-39:2/16      65.98  
   9.Malcolm Kahora       Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M         20:40.56  6:39 9/145     M 9-14:2/21      66.20  
  10.Robert Colonna       Fanwood,NJ         22 M         20:47.83  6:41 10/145    M20-24:1/2       62.42  
  11.Jake Hahn            Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M         21:29.64  6:55 11/145    M 9-14:3/21      63.69  
  12.Jason Yarusi         Westfield,NJ       37 M         21:33.50  6:56 12/145    M35-39:3/16      62.24  
  13.Todd Schwartz        Edison,NJ          51 M         21:38.34  6:57 13/145    M50-54:1/10      68.66  
  14.James Middleton      Fanwood,NJ         13 M         21:42.00  6:59 14/145    M 9-14:4/21      64.60  
  15.Henry Saltzman       Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M         21:43.92  6:59 15/145    M 9-14:5/21      63.00  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)  

5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded

Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Madeline Berry       Westfield,NJ       18 F         21:52.30  7:02 1/104     F15-19:1/2       67.75  
  17.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       42 M U       22:04.72  7:06 16/145    M40-44:3/21      62.97  
  18.Greg Hughes          Fanwood,NJ         44 M         22:08.51  7:07 17/145    M40-44:4/21      63.69  
  19.Amanda Logie         Scotch Plains,NJ   16 F         22:08.82  7:07 2/104     F15-19:2/2       68.87  
  20.Francis Frank        Westfield,NJ       39 M         22:13.16  7:09 18/145    M35-39:4/16      61.22  
  21.Felix Manzano        Plainfield,NJ      50 M         22:18.06  7:10 19/145    M50-54:2/10      66.10  
  22.Brett Strug          Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M         22:26.27  7:13 20/145    M 9-14:6/21      60.99  
  23.Daniel Schildge      Westfield,NJ       48 M         22:33.14  7:15 21/145    M45-49:2/20      64.39  
  24.Robert Colonna       Fanwood,NJ         49 M         22:38.18  7:17 22/145    M45-49:3/20      64.64  
  25.Janna Chernetz-taylo Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F         22:38.89  7:17 3/104     F40-44:1/21      66.98  
  26.Owen Higinbotham     Fanwood,NJ         11 M         22:38.95  7:17 23/145    M 9-14:7/21      65.87  
  27.Michael Ruccio       Fanwood,NJ         40 M         22:53.34  7:22 24/145    M40-44:5/21      59.86  
  28.Mike Borland         Fanwood,NJ         29 M         22:57.55  7:23 25/145    M25-29:1/7       56.60  
  29.Chas Berntson        Scotch Plains,NJ   32 M         23:01.54  7:24 26/145    M30-34:2/12      56.83  
  30.Matthew Schwebel     Cranford,NJ        36 M         23:05.76  7:26 27/145    M35-39:5/16      57.74  
  31.Joe Larramendia      Somerville,NJ      28 M         23:06.24  7:26 28/145    M25-29:2/7       56.18  
  32.Philip Sweeney       Scotch Plains,NJ   57 M         23:07.88  7:26 29/145    M55-59:2/10      67.36  
  33.Kirsten Alicea       Fanwood,NJ         36 F         23:12.65  7:28 4/104     F35-39:1/17      64.21  
  34.Charles Butler       Fanwood,NJ         51 M         23:29.25  7:33 30/145    M50-54:3/10      63.26  
  35.Manuel Lescano       Dunellen,NJ        49 M         23:32.71  7:34 31/145    M45-49:4/20      62.17  
  36.James Keirstead      Warren,NJ          13 M         23:39.12  7:36 32/145    M 9-14:8/21      59.23  
  37.Patricia Murphy      Mountainside,NJ    28 F U       23:39.82  7:36 5/104     F25-29:1/6       62.39  
  38.Jesse Artz           Scotch Plains,NJ   13 M         23:41.04  7:37 33/145    M 9-14:9/21      59.15  
  39.Jonah Leibowitz      Scotch Plains,NJ   13 M         23:46.97  7:39 34/145    M 9-14:10/21     58.94  
  40.Greg Eschbacher      Fanwood,NJ         37 M         23:48.03  7:39 35/145    M35-39:6/16      56.36  
  41.Kerri-rose Riley     Berkeley Hts,NJ    12 F         23:50.00  7:40 6/104     F 9-14:1/13      69.17  
  42.David Artz           Scotch Plains,NJ   48 M         23:50.46  7:40 36/145    M45-49:5/20      60.93  
  43.Sean Zam             Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M         23:51.02  7:40 37/145    M35-39:7/16      56.24  
  44.Travis Moore         Fanwood,NJ         39 M         23:52.33  7:41 38/145    M35-39:8/16      56.99  
  45.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   62 F U       23:58.93  7:43 7/104     F60-64:1/5       79.22  
  46.David Carton         Scotch Plains,NJ   47 M         23:59.60  7:43 39/145    M45-49:6/20      60.09  
  47.Ethan Morrobel       Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M         24:02.11  7:44 40/145    M 9-14:11/21     56.93  
  48.Marissa Shoaf        Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F         24:06.09  7:45 8/104     F35-39:2/17      62.03  
  49.Aaron Shoaf          Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M         24:06.27  7:45 41/145    M40-44:6/21      57.25  
  50.Chris Corsini        Bridgewater,NJ     34 M         24:18.81  7:49 42/145    M30-34:3/12      54.27  
  51.Anthony Capece       Scotch Plains,NJ   51 M         24:22.04  7:50 43/145    M50-54:4/10      60.96  
  52.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   50 F U       24:23.81  7:51 9/104     F50-54:1/10      67.72  
  53.Alex Wronski         Westfield,NJ       27 M         24:28.04  7:52 44/145    M25-29:3/7       53.03  
  54.Donald Mcdermott     Westfield,NJ       41 M         24:34.14  7:54 45/145    M40-44:7/21      56.16  
  55.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         67 M U       24:43.87  7:57 46/145    M65-69:1/7       68.51  
  56.Tristan Doll         Fanwood,NJ         10 M         24:46.96  7:58 47/145    M 9-14:12/21     62.65  
  57.Michael Malaussena   Scotch Plains,NJ   58 M         24:47.27  7:58 48/145    M55-59:3/10      63.34  
  58.Chandler Bogart      Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M         24:49.28  7:59 49/145    M35-39:9/16      54.43  
  59.Ibrehim Helm         Elizabeth,NJ       27 M         24:49.54  7:59 50/145    M25-29:4/7       52.28  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)  

5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded

Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  60.Christopher Beil     Westfield,NJ       33 M         24:54.96  8:01 51/145    M30-34:4/12      52.73  
  61.Jack Burke           Fanwood,NJ         12 M         25:11.66  8:06 52/145    M 9-14:13/21     57.23  
  62.Farbod Azad          Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M         25:12.88  8:06 53/145    M40-44:8/21      54.75  
  63.Michael Handler      Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M         25:17.93  8:08 54/145    M40-44:9/21      54.57  
  64.Andrew Kossowicz     Branchburg,NJ      47 M         25:21.05  8:09 55/145    M45-49:7/20      56.86  
  65.John Doll            Fanwood,NJ         45 M         25:22.37  8:09 56/145    M45-49:8/20      55.99  
  66.Boris Bejarano       Fanwood,NJ         45 M         25:29.37  8:12 57/145    M45-49:9/20      55.73  
  67.Jacob Jablon         Fanwood,NJ         12 M         25:37.48  8:14 58/145    M 9-14:14/21     56.27  
  68.Thomas Bruckman      Fanwood,NJ         16 M         25:37.76  8:14 59/145    M15-19:1/5       51.67  
  69.Jack Quinones        Fanwood,NJ         15 M         25:39.05  8:15 60/145    M15-19:2/5       52.35  
  70.Andrew Norris        Mountainside,NJ    60 M         25:39.05  8:15 61/145    M60-64:1/6       62.21  
  71.James Hansen         Fanwood,NJ         33 M         25:40.11  8:15 62/145    M30-34:5/12      51.16  
  72.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   56 F U       25:42.50  8:16 10/104    F55-59:1/5       68.73  
  73.Adam Kass            Metuchen,NJ        13 M         25:46.95  8:17 63/145    M 9-14:15/21     54.37  
  74.Ryder Richer         Fanwood,NJ         7  M         25:56.31  8:20 64/145    M 1- 8:1/5       70.45  
  75.Debbie Close         Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F         26:09.68  8:25 11/104    F50-54:2/10      64.55  
  76.Paul Martin          Fanwood,NJ         52 M         26:10.78  8:25 65/145    M50-54:5/10      57.21  
  77.Michael Columb       Scotch Plains,NJ   43 M         26:16.75  8:27 66/145    M40-44:10/21     53.29  
  78.Mark Weinfeld        Scotch Plains,NJ   62 M         26:25.15  8:30 67/145    M60-64:2/6       61.42  
  79.Sam Harrison         Scotch Plains,NJ   66 M         26:33.38  8:32 68/145    M65-69:2/7       63.23  
  80.Carmela Carlos       Union,NJ           43 F         26:35.59  8:33 12/104    F40-44:2/21      58.14  
  81.Lauren Hahn          Scotch Plains,NJ   12 F         26:38.91  8:34 13/104    F 9-14:2/13      61.85  
  82.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F U       26:39.17  8:34 14/104    F55-59:2/5       68.68  
  83.Scott Smith          Fanwood,NJ         51 M         26:42.65  8:35 69/145    M50-54:6/10      55.64  
  84.Joshua Gabbai        Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M         26:45.54  8:36 70/145    M 9-14:16/21     53.88  
  85.Claudette Bardwil    Fanwood,NJ         53 F         26:49.60  8:38 15/104    F50-54:3/10      63.66  
  86.Chuck Beardsley      Scotch Plains,NJ   55 M U       26:51.81  8:38 71/145    M55-59:4/10      57.08  
  87.Samantha Wu          Fanwood,NJ         43 F         26:54.34  8:39 16/104    F40-44:3/21      57.45  
  88.Jordan Kleinbaum     Scotch Plains,NJ   15 M         26:57.90  8:40 72/145    M15-19:3/5       49.83  
  89.Joel Ingersoll       New Providence,NJ  46 M         26:59.46  8:41 73/145    M45-49:10/20     53.02  
  90.Debbie Varela        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F         27:03.41  8:42 17/104    F50-54:4/10      62.40  
  91.Emily Friscia        Scotch Plains,NJ   12 F         27:04.22  8:42 18/104    F 9-14:3/13      60.87  
  92.Rodolfo Nunez        Scotch Plains,NJ   31 M         27:04.26  8:42 74/145    M30-34:6/12      48.19  
  93.Becky Leibowitz      Scotch Plains,NJ   47 F         27:04.99  8:43 19/104    F45-49:1/12      59.10  
  94.Julia Zambrio        Fanwood,NJ         12 F         27:06.38  8:43 20/104    F 9-14:4/13      60.79  
  95.Ryuichi Saito        Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M         27:14.67  8:46 75/145    M40-44:11/21     50.31  
  96.Marc Heldes          Fanwood,NJ         39 M         27:19.99  8:47 76/145    M35-39:10/16     49.80  
  97.John Allen           Fanwood,NJ         39 M U       27:20.56  8:48 77/145    M35-39:11/16     49.77  
  98.Megan Middleton      Fanwood,NJ         43 F         27:32.72  8:51 21/104    F40-44:4/21      56.13  
  99.Lisa Ryan            Asbury,NJ          51 F         27:39.68  8:54 22/104    F50-54:5/10      60.38  
 100.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         77 M U       27:43.06  8:55 78/145    M75-79:1/2       70.08  
 101.Carolyn Colonna      Fanwood,NJ         48 F         27:43.62  8:55 23/104    F45-49:2/12      58.31  
 102.Paul Charles         Scotch Plains,NJ   56 M         27:48.62  8:57 79/145    M55-59:5/10      55.57  
 103.Sean Columb          Scotch Plains,NJ   11 M         27:52.51  8:58 80/145    M 9-14:17/21     53.51  
 104.Evan Gisonna         Fanwood,NJ         33 M         27:56.67  8:59 81/145    M30-34:7/12      47.01  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)  

5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded

Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 105.Jenai Berry          Fanwood,NJ         11 F U       28:08.83  9:03 24/104    F 9-14:5/13      60.06  
 106.Paige Sheppard       Plainfield,NJ      6  F U       28:12.76  9:04 25/104    F 1- 8:1/5       71.27  
 107.Ray Valcich          Fanwood,NJ         35 M         28:13.30  9:04 82/145    M35-39:12/16     46.97  
 108.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          58 M         28:14.87  9:05 83/145    M55-59:6/10      55.61  
 109.Craig Kiell          Fanwood,NJ         54 M         28:17.52  9:06 84/145    M50-54:7/10      53.76  
 110.Laurel Muenzen       Fanwood,NJ         47 F         28:27.23  9:09 26/104    F45-49:3/12      56.23  
 111.James Massarelli     Clark,NJ           58 M         28:32.76  9:11 85/145    M55-59:7/10      55.02  
 112.Daniel Lameirinhas   Union,NJ           18 M         28:33.52  9:11 86/145    M15-19:4/5       45.47  
 113.Donna Kelly          Fanwood,NJ         49 F         28:34.28  9:11 27/104    F45-49:4/12      57.19  
 114.Paul Lameirinhas     Newark,NJ          44 M         28:34.81  9:11 87/145    M40-44:12/21     49.36  
 115.Lisa Obedzinsk       Kenilworth,NJ      40 F         28:39.35  9:13 28/104    F40-44:5/21      52.92  
 116.Marlene Milkosky     Bedminster,NJ      58 F         28:41.45  9:14 29/104    F55-59:3/5       63.05  
 117.Andrea Kelly         Fanwood,NJ         37 F         28:43.40  9:14 30/104    F35-39:3/17      52.06  
 118.Whitney Chelnik      Fanwood,NJ         39 F         28:45.10  9:15 31/104    F35-39:4/17      52.46  
 119.Anthony Vella        Fanwood,NJ         33 M         28:46.00  9:15 88/145    M30-34:8/12      45.67  
 120.Carol Keirstead      Warren,NJ          43 F         28:46.40  9:15 32/104    F40-44:6/21      53.73  
 121.Catherine Jahn       Rahway,NJ          28 F         28:47.43  9:15 33/104    F25-29:2/6       51.27  
 122.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          69 M U       28:58.65  9:19 89/145    M65-69:3/7       59.61  
 123.Avery Higinbotham    Fanwood,NJ         11 F         28:59.58  9:19 34/104    F 9-14:6/13      58.30  
 124.Jahwara Yaw-costello Plainfield,NJ      39 M         29:00.56  9:20 90/145    M35-39:13/16     46.91  
 125.Jacob Kanterman      Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M         29:05.62  9:21 91/145    M 9-14:18/21     49.56  
 126.Rachel Mack          Fanwood,NJ         36 F         29:07.20  9:22 35/104    F35-39:5/17      51.17  
 127.Amanda Barnett       Fanwood,NJ         42 F         29:22.37  9:27 36/104    F40-44:7/21      52.26  
 128.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   76 M U       29:27.13  9:28 92/145    M75-79:2/2       64.74  
 129.John Quinones        Fanwood,NJ         47 M         29:28.75  9:29 93/145    M45-49:11/20     48.92  
 130.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         61 F         29:30.24  9:29 37/104    F60-64:2/5       63.58  
 131.Ellen Balestriere    Scotch Plains,NJ   57 F         29:31.06  9:30 38/104    F55-59:4/5       60.55  
 132.Maeve Kahora         Scotch Plains,NJ   12 F         29:32.23  9:30 39/104    F 9-14:7/13      55.78  
 133.Mark Nussenfeld      Fanwood,NJ         63 M         29:35.80  9:31 94/145    M60-64:3/6       55.31  
 134.Trisha Gillen        Fanwood,NJ         12 F         29:41.69  9:33 40/104    F 9-14:8/13      55.50  
 135.Pernilla Gibson      Fanwood,NJ         42 F         29:48.87  9:35 41/104    F40-44:8/21      51.50  
 136.Jay Desai            Martinsville,NJ    07 M         29:50.84  9:36 95/145    M 1- 8:2/5       61.24  
 137.Jonathan Reiss       Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M         29:50.87  9:36 96/145    M40-44:13/21     45.92  
 138.Arthur Salom         Westfield,NJ       65 M         29:55.04  9:37 97/145    M65-69:4/7       55.64  
 139.David Gabbai         Scotch Plains,NJ   45 M         29:57.00  9:38 98/145    M45-49:12/20     47.45  
 140.Chris Kramer         Scotch Plains,NJ   43 M         29:58.56  9:38 99/145    M40-44:14/21     46.71  
 141.Stephen Magelinski   Fanwood,NJ         55 M         29:58.61  9:38 100/145   M55-59:8/10      51.15  
 142.James Castronuovo    Fanwood,NJ         40 M         30:07.39  9:41 101/145   M40-44:15/21     45.49  
 143.Lori Sternberg       Westfield,NJ       42 F         30:12.24  9:43 42/104    F40-44:9/21      50.82  
 144.Alexander Skibinsky  Fanwood,NJ         45 M         30:13.51  9:43 102/145   M45-49:13/20     47.01  
 145.David Kother         Scotch Plains,NJ   47 M         30:14.44  9:43 103/145   M45-49:14/20     47.68  
 146.Daniel Riordan       Fanwood,NJ         31 M         30:16.66  9:44 104/145   M30-34:9/12      43.10  
 147.Lisa Bernstein       Fanwood,NJ         33 F         30:17.62  9:45 43/104    F30-34:1/7       48.85  
 148.Dario Rivera         Roselle Park,NJ    52 M         30:28.24  9:48 105/145   M50-54:8/10      49.14  
 149.Marissa Perch        Westfield,NJ       26 F         30:37.47  9:51 44/104    F25-29:3/6       48.20  
 150.Guy Kipp             Fanwood,NJ         53 M         30:37.51  9:51 106/145   M50-54:9/10      49.28  
 151.Gina Berry           Fanwood,NJ         41 F         30:44.69  9:53 45/104    F40-44:10/21     49.62  
 152.Virginia Ryan        Fanwood,NJ         54 F         30:51.50  9:55 46/104    F50-54:6/10      55.97  
 153.Katherine Richard    Fanwood,NJ         47 F         30:53.17  9:56 47/104    F45-49:5/12      51.80  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)  

5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded

Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 154.Dan Tumsuden         Scotch Plains,NJ   51 M         31:04.23 10:00 107/145   M50-54:10/10     47.82  
 155.Aleem Sataur         Fanwood,NJ         63 M         31:07.95 10:01 108/145   M60-64:4/6       52.59  
 156.Pamela Aasen         Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F         31:15.18 10:03 48/104    F50-54:7/10      52.85  
 157.Clarisse Colwell     Fanwood,NJ         42 F         31:15.33 10:03 49/104    F40-44:11/21     49.11  
 158.Josefine Allen       Scotch Plains,NJ   10 F         31:15.74 10:03 50/104    F 9-14:9/13      55.61  
 159.Angela Murray        Fanwood,NJ         42 F         31:23.13 10:06 51/104    F40-44:12/21     48.91  
 160.Kathleen Ryan        Short Hills,NJ     45 F         31:24.38 10:06 52/104    F45-49:6/12      50.01  
 161.Michelle Fabian      Plainfield,NJ      35 F         31:27.98 10:07 53/104    F35-39:6/17      47.23  
 162.Mike Strug           Scotch Plains,NJ   44 M         31:34.49 10:09 109/145   M40-44:16/21     44.67  
 163.Karen Sheier         Fanwood,NJ         35 F         31:36.19 10:10 54/104    F35-39:7/17      47.01  
 164.Bob Budiansky        Fawood,NJ          62 M         31:36.47 10:10 110/145   M60-64:5/6       51.35  
 165.Omer Munir           Morris Plains,NJ   41 M         31:37.34 10:10 111/145   M40-44:17/21     43.64  
 166.Frank Neno           Union,NJ           43 M         31:41.39 10:11 112/145   M40-44:18/21     44.18  
 167.Krystyna Monczka     Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F         31:44.25 10:12 55/104    F45-49:7/12      49.49  
 168.William Donaleski    Fanwood,NJ         58 M         31:45.96 10:13 113/145   M55-59:9/10      49.45  
 169.Matt Ritter          Warren,NJ          28 M         31:53.65 10:15 114/145   M25-29:5/7       40.71  
 170.Andrew Gray          South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M         31:55.82 10:16 115/145   M25-29:6/7       40.66  
 171.Hannah Manziano      Fanwood,NJ         33 F         31:59.37 10:17 56/104    F30-34:2/7       46.25  
 172.Jeff Higinbotham     Fanwood,NJ         46 M         32:04.81 10:19 116/145   M45-49:15/20     44.62  
 173.Natalie Duncan       Fanwood,NJ         41 F         32:07.95 10:20 57/104    F40-44:13/21     47.48  
 174.Susan Macmullan      Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F         32:12.18 10:21 58/104    F55-59:5/5       54.24  
 175.Mike Beck            Fanwood,NJ         38 M         32:30.11 10:27 117/145   M35-39:14/16     41.57  
 176.Kimberly Beck        Fanwood,NJ         33 F         32:34.12 10:28 59/104    F30-34:3/7       45.42  
 177.Barbi Higinbotham    Fanwood,NJ         46 F         32:34.98 10:29 60/104    F45-49:8/12      48.66  
 178.Venessa White        Fanwood,NJ         44 F         32:36.86 10:29 61/104    F40-44:14/21     47.78  
 179.Fran Libasci         Summit,NJ          64 F U       32:37.77 10:30 62/104    F60-64:3/5       59.72  
 180.Anna Madden          Westfield,NJ       39 F         32:49.77 10:33 63/104    F35-39:8/17      45.96  
 181.Stephanie Pitta      Westfield,NJ       43 F         32:55.17 10:35 64/104    F40-44:15/21     46.96  
 182.Erica Schollin       Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F         32:59.03 10:36 65/104    F40-44:16/21     46.86  
 183.Gregg Kleinbaum      Scotch Plains,NJ   46 M         32:59.28 10:37 118/145   M45-49:16/20     43.38  
 184.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         33:07.24 10:39 119/145   NO AGE:1/1        0.00  
 185.Marybeth Burke       Fanwood,NJ         44 F         33:08.40 10:39 66/104    F40-44:17/21     47.01  
 186.Eryn Sinclair        Fanwood,NJ         38 F         33:14.89 10:42 67/104    F35-39:9/17      45.17  
 187.Eric Gaulin          Fanwood,NJ         44 M         33:17.56 10:42 120/145   M40-44:19/21     42.37  
 188.Marc Brace           Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M         33:30.20 10:46 121/145   M 9-14:19/21     43.03  
 189.Jennifer Sheppard    Plainfield,NJ      37 F         33:36.52 10:49 68/104    F35-39:10/17     44.50  
 190.Gerald Brace         Scotch Plains,NJ   45 M         33:44.83 10:51 122/145   M45-49:17/20     42.11  
 191.Kristin Pasheluk     Westfield,NJ       31 F         33:44.86 10:51 69/104    F30-34:4/7       43.76  
 192.Russell Eschbacher   Fanwood,NJ         7  M         33:57.85 10:55 123/145   M 1- 8:3/5       53.82  
 193.Danielle Dagounis    Fanwood,NJ         29 F         34:07.04 10:58 70/104    F25-29:4/6       43.26  
 194.Sarah Odim           Fanwood,NJ         46 F         34:10.36 10:59 71/104    F45-49:9/12      46.38  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)  

5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded

Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 195.Franchezka Almonte   Plainfield,NJ      39 F         34:21.66 11:03 72/104    F35-39:11/17     43.91  
 196.Tiffany Stulack      Fanwood,NJ         42 F         34:22.05 11:03 73/104    F40-44:18/21     44.66  
 197.Steven Polak         Fanwood,NJ         48 M         34:22.13 11:03 124/145   M45-49:18/20     42.26  
 198.Michael Feldman      Westfield,NJ       69 M         34:24.52 11:04 125/145   M65-69:5/7       50.20  
 199.Hubert Reedes        Plainfield,NJ      68 M U       34:48.21 11:12 126/145   M65-69:6/7       49.12  
 200.Anna Soifer          Scotch Plains,NJ   11 F         34:58.29 11:15 74/104    F 9-14:10/13     48.33  
 201.Jeremy Soifer        Scotch Plains,NJ   42 M         34:58.30 11:15 127/145   M40-44:20/21     39.75  
 202.Nick Genito          Rahway,NJ          47 M         35:11.33 11:19 128/145   M45-49:19/20     40.97  
 203.Denise Kother        Scotch Plains,NJ   46 F         35:23.96 11:23 75/104    F45-49:10/12     44.79  
 204.Evan Artz            Scotch Plains,NJ   16 M         35:24.49 11:23 129/145   M15-19:5/5       37.40  
 205.Sharon Artz          Scotch Plains,NJ   46 F         35:27.72 11:24 76/104    F45-49:11/12     44.70  
 206.Meaghan Eschbacher   Fanwood,NJ         38 F         35:30.29 11:25 77/104    F35-39:12/17     42.29  
 207.Gianna Fogu          Clark,NJ           9  F         35:34.75 11:27 78/104    F 9-14:11/13     50.41  
 208.Carthew Pingol       New Brunswick,NJ   23 M         35:38.57 11:28 130/145   M20-24:2/2       36.42  
 209.Jiya Desai           Martinsville,NJ    9  F         35:39.77 11:28 79/104    F 9-14:12/13     50.29  
 210.Peter Chemidlin      Scotch Plains,NJ   55 M         35:45.61 11:30 131/145   M55-59:10/10     42.88  
 211.Laural Montgomery    Fanwood,NJ         38 F         35:46.70 11:30 80/104    F35-39:13/17     41.98  
 212.Anastasia Geissman   Fanwood,NJ         40 F         36:53.25 11:52 81/104    F40-44:19/21     41.11  
 213.Jeremy Kanterman     Scotch Plains,NJ   42 M         37:00.33 11:54 132/145   M40-44:21/21     37.56  
 214.Carter Brodsky       Fanwood,NJ         12 M         37:02.85 11:55 133/145   M 9-14:20/21     38.93  
 215.Jo-ann Khadaran      Fanwood,NJ         25 F         37:03.82 11:55 82/104    F25-29:5/6       39.84  

12:00 PACE(min/mi)  

5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded

Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 216.Jessica Gray         Carteret,NJ        7  F         37:29.89 12:04 83/104    F 1- 8:2/5       51.42  
 217.Tracie Fogu          Clark,NJ           37 F         37:44.25 12:08 84/104    F35-39:14/17     39.63  
 218.Dawn Baliko          Fanwood,NJ         51 F         38:09.28 12:16 85/104    F50-54:8/10      43.77  

13:00 PACE(min/mi)  

5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded

Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 219.Adam Kohut           Westfield,NJ       33 M         40:39.58 13:05 134/145   M30-34:10/12     32.31  
 220.Ann Catena           Cranford,NJ        61 F         40:55.14 13:10 86/104    F60-64:4/5       45.84  
 221.Zia Riaz             Fanwood,NJ         10 M         41:20.01 13:18 135/145   M 9-14:21/21     37.55  
 222.Aliza Riaz           Fanwood,NJ         8  F         41:42.01 13:25 87/104    F 1- 8:3/5       44.50  
 223.Omer Riaz            Fanwood,NJ         39 M         41:42.06 13:25 136/145   M35-39:15/16     32.63  
 224.Joseph Llano         Scotch Plains,NJ   39 M         42:41.11 13:44 137/145   M35-39:16/16     31.88  
 225.Joseph Aubourg       Roselle,NJ         33 M         43:07.31 13:52 138/145   M30-34:11/12     30.46  
 226.Rich Acosta          Fanwood,NJ         26 M         43:09.12 13:53 139/145   M25-29:7/7       30.08  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)  

5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded

Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 227.Linda Krasucki       Edison,NJ          52 F         43:31.12 14:00 88/104    F50-54:9/10      38.80  
 228.Erica Feldman        Fanwood,NJ         28 F         44:16.65 14:15 89/104    F25-29:6/6       33.35  
 229.Chirag Bhatt         Morris Plains,NJ   33 M         45:04.02 14:30 140/145   M30-34:12/12     29.14  
 230.Silvia Bhatt         Morris Plains,NJ   32 F         45:04.07 14:30 90/104    F30-34:5/7       32.79  
 231.Kevin Valente        Union,NJ           46 M         46:21.32 14:55 141/145   M45-49:20/20     30.88  
 232.Michael Valente      Union,NJ           03 M         46:21.37 14:55 142/145   M 1- 8:4/5       46.19  

15:00 PACE(min/mi)  

5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded

Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 233.Elizabeth Valcich    Fanwood,NJ         37 F         47:47.44 15:22 91/104    F35-39:15/17     31.30  
 234.Jennifer Sullivan    Fanwood,NJ         39 F         47:49.28 15:23 92/104    F35-39:16/17     31.55  
 235.Karen Brodsky        Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F         48:26.35 15:35 93/104    F40-44:20/21     31.92  
 236.Hannah Brodsky       Scotch Plains,NJ   9  F         48:26.39 15:35 94/104    F 9-14:13/13     37.02  
 237.Ron Shapiro          Old Bridge,NJ      69 M         49:19.71 15:52 143/145   M65-69:7/7       35.02  
 238.Ruth Sharlein        Fanwood,NJ         6  F         49:19.79 15:52 95/104    F 1- 8:4/5       40.76  
 239.Darcie Sharlein      Fanwood,NJ         37 F         49:19.92 15:52 96/104    F35-39:17/17     30.32  

16:00 PACE(min/mi)  

5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded

Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 240.Kharledah Allen      Rahway,NJ          51 F         50:31.86 16:15 97/104    F50-54:10/10     33.06  
 241.Melissa Betau        Plainfield,NJ      30 F         50:32.15 16:15 98/104    F30-34:6/7       29.21  

17:00 PACE(min/mi)  

5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded

Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 242.Thomas Valente       Union,NJ           7  M         53:22.81 17:10 144/145   M 1- 8:5/5       34.25  
 243.Elizabeth Valente    Union,NJ           32 F         53:24.16 17:11 99/104    F30-34:7/7       27.67  
 244.Pam Bonaccolto       Fanwood,NJ         44 F         54:12.04 17:26 100/104   F40-44:21/21     28.74  
 245.Avery Fogu           Clark,NJ           7  F         55:20.78 17:48 101/104   F 1- 8:5/5       34.84  

18:00 PACE(min/mi)  

5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded

Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 246.Linda Hansson        Bayville,NJ        61 F         55:59.28 18:01 102/104   F60-64:5/5       33.51  
 247.Glenn Hansson        Bayville,NJ        62 M         56:01.52 18:01 145/145   M60-64:6/6       28.97  

19:00 PACE(min/mi)  

5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 Gender Age Group Age Graded

Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 248.Eileen Collins       Scotch Plains,NJ   47 F       1:01:18.28 19:43 103/104   F45-49:12/12     26.11  
 249.Margaret Collins     Cranford,NJ        86 F       1:01:18.63 19:43 104/104   F85-98:1/1       46.52  

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS

FANWOOD 5K TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACEOvM1.John Hendy           Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M             295   18:29.03  5:57
OvM2.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         46 M             302   18:56.69  6:06
OvM3.Ben Piscopo          Westfield,NJ       41 M             362   19:03.45  6:08
   4.Jerome Baglien       Fanwood,NJ         39 M             215   19:11.02  6:10
   5.Christopher Manzano  Plainfield,NJ      12 M             431   19:21.55  6:14
   6.Andy Lazarus         Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M             324   19:29.16  6:16
   7.Robert Lynn          Fanwood,NJ         33 M             331   19:49.97  6:23
   8.Evan Beach           Fanwood,NJ         36 M             218   20:12.96  6:30
   9.Malcolm Kahora       Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M             306   20:40.56  6:39
  10.Robert Colonna       Fanwood,NJ         22 M             254   20:47.83  6:42
FANWOOD 5K TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF1.Madeline Berry       Westfield,NJ       18 F             438   21:52.30  7:02
OvF2.Amanda Logie         Scotch Plains,NJ   16 F             330   22:08.82  7:08
OvF3.Janna Chernetz-taylo Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F             443   22:38.89  7:17
   4.Kirsten Alicea       Fanwood,NJ         36 F             452   23:12.65  7:28
   5.Patricia Murphy      Mountainside,NJ    28 F          U  453   23:39.82  7:37
   6.Kerri-rose Riley     Berkeley Hts,NJ    12 F             469   23:50.00  7:40
   7.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   62 F          U  343   23:58.93  7:43
   8.Marissa Shoaf        Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F             390   24:06.09  7:45
   9.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   50 F          U  261   24:23.81  7:51
  10.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   56 F          U  410   25:42.50  8:16
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FANWOOD 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACEOvM1.John Hendy           Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M             295   18:29.03  5:57
OvM2.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         46 M             302   18:56.69  6:06
OvM3.Ben Piscopo          Westfield,NJ       41 M             362   19:03.45  6:08
   1.Andy Lazarus         Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M             324   19:29.16  6:16
   2.Todd Schwartz        Edison,NJ          51 M             468   21:38.34  6:58
   3.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       42 M          U  239   22:04.72  7:06
   4.Greg Hughes          Fanwood,NJ         44 M             300   22:08.51  7:08
   5.Felix Manzano        Plainfield,NJ      50 M             434   22:18.06  7:11
   6.Daniel Schildge      Westfield,NJ       48 M             381   22:33.14  7:16
   7.Robert Colonna       Fanwood,NJ         49 M             253   22:38.18  7:17
   8.Michael Ruccio       Fanwood,NJ         40 M             413   22:53.34  7:22
   9.Philip Sweeney       Scotch Plains,NJ   57 M             397   23:07.88  7:27
  10.Charles Butler       Fanwood,NJ         51 M             240   23:29.25  7:34
FANWOOD 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
OvF3.Janna Chernetz-taylo Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F             443   22:38.89  7:17
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   62 F          U  343   23:58.93  7:43
   2.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   50 F          U  261   24:23.81  7:51
   3.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   56 F          U  410   25:42.50  8:16
   4.Debbie Close         Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F             461   26:09.68  8:25
   5.Carmela Carlos       Union,NJ           43 F             242   26:35.59  8:34
   6.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F          U  337   26:39.17  8:35
   7.Claudette Bardwil    Fanwood,NJ         53 F             217   26:49.60  8:38
   8.Samantha Wu          Fanwood,NJ         43 F             423   26:54.34  8:40
   9.Debbie Varela        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F             412   27:03.41  8:43
  10.Becky Leibowitz      Scotch Plains,NJ   47 F             325   27:04.99  8:43

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
FANWOOD 5K                              MALE 8 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ryder Richer         Fanwood,NJ         7  M   74          371   25:56.31  8:21  70.45%
   2.Jay Desai            Martinsville,NJ    07 M  136          464   29:50.84  9:36  61.24%
   3.Russell Eschbacher   Fanwood,NJ         7  M  192          268   33:57.85 10:56  53.82%
   4.Michael Valente      Union,NJ           03 M  232          407   46:21.37 14:55  46.19%
   5.Thomas Valente       Union,NJ           7  M  242          406   53:22.81 17:11  34.25%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE 8 AND UNDER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Paige Sheppard       Plainfield,NJ      6  F  106       U  388   28:12.76  9:05  71.27%
   2.Jessica Gray         Carteret,NJ        7  F  216          285   37:29.89 12:04  51.42%
   3.Aliza Riaz           Fanwood,NJ         8  F  222          459   41:42.01 13:25  44.50%
   4.Ruth Sharlein        Fanwood,NJ         6  F  238          386   49:19.79 15:53  40.76%
   5.Avery Fogu           Clark,NJ           7  F  245          272   55:20.78 17:49  34.84%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 9 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Christopher Manzano  Plainfield,NJ      12 M    5          431   19:21.55  6:14  74.47%
   2.Malcolm Kahora       Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M    9          306   20:40.56  6:39  66.20%
   3.Jake Hahn            Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M   11          286   21:29.64  6:55  63.69%
   4.James Middleton      Fanwood,NJ         13 M   14          419   21:42.00  6:59  64.60%
   5.Henry Saltzman       Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M   15          378   21:43.92  7:00  63.00%
   6.Brett Strug          Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M   22          393   22:26.27  7:13  60.99%
   7.Owen Higinbotham     Fanwood,NJ         11 M   26          299   22:38.95  7:17  65.87%
   8.James Keirstead      Warren,NJ          13 M   36          310   23:39.12  7:37  59.23%
   9.Jesse Artz           Scotch Plains,NJ   13 M   38          209   23:41.04  7:37  59.15%
  10.Jonah Leibowitz      Scotch Plains,NJ   13 M   39          326   23:46.97  7:39  58.94%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 9 TO 14 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kerri-rose Riley     Berkeley Hts,NJ    12 F   41          469   23:50.00  7:40  69.17%
   2.Lauren Hahn          Scotch Plains,NJ   12 F   81          287   26:38.91  8:35  61.85%
   3.Emily Friscia        Scotch Plains,NJ   12 F   91          275   27:04.22  8:43  60.87%
   4.Julia Zambrio        Fanwood,NJ         12 F   94          417   27:06.38  8:43  60.79%
   5.Jenai Berry          Fanwood,NJ         11 F  105       U  226   28:08.83  9:04  60.06%
   6.Avery Higinbotham    Fanwood,NJ         11 F  123          296   28:59.58  9:20  58.30%
   7.Maeve Kahora         Scotch Plains,NJ   12 F  132          305   29:32.23  9:30  55.78%
   8.Trisha Gillen        Fanwood,NJ         12 F  134          433   29:41.69  9:33  55.50%
   9.Josefine Allen       Scotch Plains,NJ   10 F  158          204   31:15.74 10:04  55.61%
  10.Anna Soifer          Scotch Plains,NJ   11 F  200          416   34:58.29 11:15  48.33%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Thomas Bruckman      Fanwood,NJ         16 M   68          237   25:37.76  8:15  51.67%
   2.Jack Quinones        Fanwood,NJ         15 M   69          366   25:39.05  8:15  52.35%
   3.Jordan Kleinbaum     Scotch Plains,NJ   15 M   88          318   26:57.90  8:41  49.83%
   4.Daniel Lameirinhas   Union,NJ           18 M  112          427   28:33.52  9:12  45.47%
   5.Evan Artz            Scotch Plains,NJ   16 M  204          208   35:24.49 11:24  37.40%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF1.Madeline Berry       Westfield,NJ       18 F   16          438   21:52.30  7:02  67.75%
OvF2.Amanda Logie         Scotch Plains,NJ   16 F   19          330   22:08.82  7:08  68.87%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Colonna       Fanwood,NJ         22 M   10          254   20:47.83  6:42  62.42%
   2.Carthew Pingol       New Brunswick,NJ   23 M  208          283   35:38.57 11:28  36.42%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mike Borland         Fanwood,NJ         29 M   28          441   22:57.55  7:23  56.60%
   2.Joe Larramendia      Somerville,NJ      28 M   31          323   23:06.24  7:26  56.18%
   3.Alex Wronski         Westfield,NJ       27 M   53          403   24:28.04  7:52  53.03%
   4.Ibrehim Helm         Elizabeth,NJ       27 M   59          294   24:49.54  7:59  52.28%
   5.Matt Ritter          Warren,NJ          28 M  169          456   31:53.65 10:16  40.71%
   6.Andrew Gray          South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M  170          284   31:55.82 10:17  40.66%
   7.Rich Acosta          Fanwood,NJ         26 M  226          202   43:09.12 13:53  30.08%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Patricia Murphy      Mountainside,NJ    28 F   37       U  453   23:39.82  7:37  62.39%
   2.Catherine Jahn       Rahway,NJ          28 F  121          304   28:47.43  9:16  51.27%
   3.Marissa Perch        Westfield,NJ       26 F  149          360   30:37.47  9:51  48.20%
   4.Danielle Dagounis    Fanwood,NJ         29 F  193          256   34:07.04 10:59  43.26%
   5.Jo-ann Khadaran      Fanwood,NJ         25 F  215          314   37:03.82 11:56  39.84%
   6.Erica Feldman        Fanwood,NJ         28 F  228          270   44:16.65 14:15  33.35%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Lynn          Fanwood,NJ         33 M    7          331   19:49.97  6:23  66.24%
   2.Chas Berntson        Scotch Plains,NJ   32 M   29          224   23:01.54  7:25  56.83%
   3.Chris Corsini        Bridgewater,NJ     34 M   50          466   24:18.81  7:50  54.27%
   4.Christopher Beil     Westfield,NJ       33 M   60          221   24:54.96  8:01  52.73%
   5.James Hansen         Fanwood,NJ         33 M   71          289   25:40.11  8:16  51.16%
   6.Rodolfo Nunez        Scotch Plains,NJ   31 M   92          355   27:04.26  8:43  48.19%
   7.Evan Gisonna         Fanwood,NJ         33 M  104          282   27:56.67  9:00  47.01%
   8.Anthony Vella        Fanwood,NJ         33 M  119          401   28:46.00  9:16  45.67%
   9.Daniel Riordan       Fanwood,NJ         31 M  146          372   30:16.66  9:45  43.10%
  10.Adam Kohut           Westfield,NJ       33 M  219          319   40:39.58 13:05  32.31%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lisa Bernstein       Fanwood,NJ         33 F  147          223   30:17.62  9:45  48.85%
   2.Hannah Manziano      Fanwood,NJ         33 F  171          336   31:59.37 10:18  46.25%
   3.Kimberly Beck        Fanwood,NJ         33 F  176          219   32:34.12 10:29  45.42%
   4.Kristin Pasheluk     Westfield,NJ       31 F  191          359   33:44.86 10:52  43.76%
   5.Silvia Bhatt         Morris Plains,NJ   32 F  230          229   45:04.07 14:30  32.79%
   6.Melissa Betau        Plainfield,NJ      30 F  241          227   50:32.15 16:16  29.21%
   7.Elizabeth Valente    Union,NJ           32 F  243          408   53:24.16 17:11  27.67%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jerome Baglien       Fanwood,NJ         39 M    4          215   19:11.02  6:10  70.90%
   2.Evan Beach           Fanwood,NJ         36 M    8          218   20:12.96  6:30  65.98%
   3.Jason Yarusi         Westfield,NJ       37 M   12          404   21:33.50  6:56  62.24%
   4.Francis Frank        Westfield,NJ       39 M   20          460   22:13.16  7:09  61.22%
   5.Matthew Schwebel     Cranford,NJ        36 M   30          383   23:05.76  7:26  57.74%
   6.Greg Eschbacher      Fanwood,NJ         37 M   40          266   23:48.03  7:40  56.36%
   7.Sean Zam             Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M   43          470   23:51.02  7:41  56.24%
   8.Travis Moore         Fanwood,NJ         39 M   44          347   23:52.33  7:41  56.99%
   9.Chandler Bogart      Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M   58          430   24:49.28  7:59  54.43%
  10.Marc Heldes          Fanwood,NJ         39 M   96          293   27:19.99  8:48  49.80%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kirsten Alicea       Fanwood,NJ         36 F   33          452   23:12.65  7:28  64.21%
   2.Marissa Shoaf        Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F   48          390   24:06.09  7:45  62.03%
   3.Andrea Kelly         Fanwood,NJ         37 F  117          311   28:43.40  9:15  52.06%
   4.Whitney Chelnik      Fanwood,NJ         39 F  118          247   28:45.10  9:15  52.46%
   5.Rachel Mack          Fanwood,NJ         36 F  126          332   29:07.20  9:22  51.17%
   6.Michelle Fabian      Plainfield,NJ      35 F  161          269   31:27.98 10:08  47.23%
   7.Karen Sheier         Fanwood,NJ         35 F  163          444   31:36.19 10:10  47.01%
   8.Anna Madden          Westfield,NJ       39 F  180          334   32:49.77 10:34  45.96%
   9.Eryn Sinclair        Fanwood,NJ         38 F  186          424   33:14.89 10:42  45.17%
  10.Jennifer Sheppard    Plainfield,NJ      37 F  189          387   33:36.52 10:49  44.50%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM3.Ben Piscopo          Westfield,NJ       41 M    3          362   19:03.45  6:08  72.41%
   1.Andy Lazarus         Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M    6          324   19:29.16  6:16  70.30%
   2.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       42 M   17       U  239   22:04.72  7:06  62.97%
   3.Greg Hughes          Fanwood,NJ         44 M   18          300   22:08.51  7:08  63.69%
   4.Michael Ruccio       Fanwood,NJ         40 M   27          413   22:53.34  7:22  59.86%
   5.Aaron Shoaf          Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M   49          389   24:06.27  7:45  57.25%
   6.Donald Mcdermott     Westfield,NJ       41 M   54          342   24:34.14  7:54  56.16%
   7.Farbod Azad          Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M   62          213   25:12.88  8:07  54.75%
   8.Michael Handler      Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M   63          288   25:17.93  8:09  54.57%
   9.Michael Columb       Scotch Plains,NJ   43 M   77          420   26:16.75  8:27  53.29%
  10.Ryuichi Saito        Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M   95          376   27:14.67  8:46  50.31%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvF3.Janna Chernetz-taylo Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F   25          443   22:38.89  7:17  66.98%
   1.Carmela Carlos       Union,NJ           43 F   80          242   26:35.59  8:34  58.14%
   2.Samantha Wu          Fanwood,NJ         43 F   87          423   26:54.34  8:40  57.45%
   3.Megan Middleton      Fanwood,NJ         43 F   98          418   27:32.72  8:52  56.13%
   4.Lisa Obedzinsk       Kenilworth,NJ      40 F  115          357   28:39.35  9:13  52.92%
   5.Carol Keirstead      Warren,NJ          43 F  120          309   28:46.40  9:16  53.73%
   6.Amanda Barnett       Fanwood,NJ         42 F  127          446   29:22.37  9:27  52.26%
   7.Pernilla Gibson      Fanwood,NJ         42 F  135          440   29:48.87  9:36  51.50%
   8.Lori Sternberg       Westfield,NJ       42 F  143          392   30:12.24  9:43  50.82%
   9.Gina Berry           Fanwood,NJ         41 F  151          225   30:44.69  9:54  49.62%
  10.Clarisse Colwell     Fanwood,NJ         42 F  157          255   31:15.33 10:04  49.11%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM2.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         46 M    2          302   18:56.69  6:06  75.55%
   1.Daniel Schildge      Westfield,NJ       48 M   23          381   22:33.14  7:16  64.39%
   2.Robert Colonna       Fanwood,NJ         49 M   24          253   22:38.18  7:17  64.64%
   3.Manuel Lescano       Dunellen,NJ        49 M   35          454   23:32.71  7:35  62.17%
   4.David Artz           Scotch Plains,NJ   48 M   42          207   23:50.46  7:40  60.93%
   5.David Carton         Scotch Plains,NJ   47 M   46          244   23:59.60  7:43  60.09%
   6.Andrew Kossowicz     Branchburg,NJ      47 M   64          442   25:21.05  8:10  56.86%
   7.John Doll            Fanwood,NJ         45 M   65          262   25:22.37  8:10  55.99%
   8.Boris Bejarano       Fanwood,NJ         45 M   66          222   25:29.37  8:12  55.73%
   9.Joel Ingersoll       New Providence,NJ  46 M   89          301   26:59.46  8:41  53.02%
  10.John Quinones        Fanwood,NJ         47 M  129          367   29:28.75  9:29  48.92%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Becky Leibowitz      Scotch Plains,NJ   47 F   93          325   27:04.99  8:43  59.10%
   2.Carolyn Colonna      Fanwood,NJ         48 F  101          252   27:43.62  8:55  58.31%
   3.Laurel Muenzen       Fanwood,NJ         47 F  110          349   28:27.23  9:09  56.23%
   4.Donna Kelly          Fanwood,NJ         49 F  113          312   28:34.28  9:12  57.19%
   5.Katherine Richard    Fanwood,NJ         47 F  153          369   30:53.17  9:56  51.80%
   6.Kathleen Ryan        Short Hills,NJ     45 F  160          436   31:24.38 10:06  50.01%
   7.Krystyna Monczka     Scotch Plains,NJ   45 F  167          345   31:44.25 10:13  49.49%
   8.Barbi Higinbotham    Fanwood,NJ         46 F  177          297   32:34.98 10:29  48.66%
   9.Sarah Odim           Fanwood,NJ         46 F  194          451   34:10.36 11:00  46.38%
  10.Denise Kother        Scotch Plains,NJ   46 F  203          321   35:23.96 11:24  44.79%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Todd Schwartz        Edison,NJ          51 M   13          468   21:38.34  6:58  68.66%
   2.Felix Manzano        Plainfield,NJ      50 M   21          434   22:18.06  7:11  66.10%
   3.Charles Butler       Fanwood,NJ         51 M   34          240   23:29.25  7:34  63.26%
   4.Anthony Capece       Scotch Plains,NJ   51 M   51          241   24:22.04  7:51  60.96%
   5.Paul Martin          Fanwood,NJ         52 M   76          338   26:10.78  8:26  57.21%
   6.Scott Smith          Fanwood,NJ         51 M   83          467   26:42.65  8:36  55.64%
   7.Craig Kiell          Fanwood,NJ         54 M  109          315   28:17.52  9:06  53.76%
   8.Dario Rivera         Roselle Park,NJ    52 M  148          373   30:28.24  9:48  49.14%
   9.Guy Kipp             Fanwood,NJ         53 M  150          316   30:37.51  9:51  49.28%
  10.Dan Tumsuden         Scotch Plains,NJ   51 M  154          398   31:04.23 10:00  47.82%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   50 F   52       U  261   24:23.81  7:51  67.72%
   2.Debbie Close         Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F   75          461   26:09.68  8:25  64.55%
   3.Claudette Bardwil    Fanwood,NJ         53 F   85          217   26:49.60  8:38  63.66%
   4.Debbie Varela        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F   90          412   27:03.41  8:43  62.40%
   5.Lisa Ryan            Asbury,NJ          51 F   99          374   27:39.68  8:54  60.38%
   6.Virginia Ryan        Fanwood,NJ         54 F  152          375   30:51.50  9:56  55.97%
   7.Pamela Aasen         Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F  156          201   31:15.18 10:04  52.85%
   8.Dawn Baliko          Fanwood,NJ         51 F  218          439   38:09.28 12:17  43.77%
   9.Linda Krasucki       Edison,NJ          52 F  227          322   43:31.12 14:00  38.80%
  10.Kharledah Allen      Rahway,NJ          51 F  240          205   50:31.86 16:16  33.06%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
OvM1.John Hendy           Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M    1          295   18:29.03  5:57  83.56%
   1.Philip Sweeney       Scotch Plains,NJ   57 M   32          397   23:07.88  7:27  67.36%
   2.Michael Malaussena   Scotch Plains,NJ   58 M   57          335   24:47.27  7:59  63.34%
   3.Chuck Beardsley      Scotch Plains,NJ   55 M   86       U  422   26:51.81  8:39  57.08%
   4.Paul Charles         Scotch Plains,NJ   56 M  102          432   27:48.62  8:57  55.57%
   5.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          58 M  108          341   28:14.87  9:06  55.61%
   6.James Massarelli     Clark,NJ           58 M  111          339   28:32.76  9:11  55.02%
   7.Stephen Magelinski   Fanwood,NJ         55 M  141          435   29:58.61  9:39  51.15%
   8.William Donaleski    Fanwood,NJ         58 M  168          264   31:45.96 10:13  49.45%
   9.Peter Chemidlin      Scotch Plains,NJ   55 M  210          248   35:45.61 11:31  42.88%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   56 F   72       U  410   25:42.50  8:16  68.73%
   2.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F   82       U  337   26:39.17  8:35  68.68%
   3.Marlene Milkosky     Bedminster,NJ      58 F  116          344   28:41.45  9:14  63.05%
   4.Ellen Balestriere    Scotch Plains,NJ   57 F  131          216   29:31.06  9:30  60.55%
   5.Susan Macmullan      Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F  174          333   32:12.18 10:22  54.24%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Andrew Norris        Mountainside,NJ    60 M   70          462   25:39.05  8:15  62.21%
   2.Mark Weinfeld        Scotch Plains,NJ   62 M   78          455   26:25.15  8:30  61.42%
   3.Mark Nussenfeld      Fanwood,NJ         63 M  133          356   29:35.80  9:32  55.31%
   4.Aleem Sataur         Fanwood,NJ         63 M  155          379   31:07.95 10:01  52.59%
   5.Bob Budiansky        Fawood,NJ          62 M  164          414   31:36.47 10:10  51.35%
   6.Glenn Hansson        Bayville,NJ        62 M  247          290   56:01.52 18:02  28.97%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   62 F   45       U  343   23:58.93  7:43  79.22%
   2.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         61 F  130          365   29:30.24  9:30  63.58%
   3.Fran Libasci         Summit,NJ          64 F  179       U  327   32:37.77 10:30  59.72%
   4.Ann Catena           Cranford,NJ        61 F  220          246   40:55.14 13:10  45.84%
   5.Linda Hansson        Bayville,NJ        61 F  246          291   55:59.28 18:01  33.51%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         67 M   55       U  445   24:43.87  7:58  68.51%
   2.Sam Harrison         Scotch Plains,NJ   66 M   79          292   26:33.38  8:33  63.23%
   3.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          69 M  122       U  233   28:58.65  9:20  59.61%
   4.Arthur Salom         Westfield,NJ       65 M  138          377   29:55.04  9:38  55.64%
   5.Michael Feldman      Westfield,NJ       69 M  198          271   34:24.52 11:04  50.20%
   6.Hubert Reedes        Plainfield,NJ      68 M  199       U  411   34:48.21 11:12  49.12%
   7.Ron Shapiro          Old Bridge,NJ      69 M  237          384   49:19.71 15:53  35.02%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         77 M  100       U  437   27:43.06  8:55  70.08%
   2.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   76 M  128       U  260   29:27.13  9:29  64.74%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84 *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE 85 AND OVER *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Margaret Collins     Cranford,NJ        86 F  249          463 1:01:18.63 19:44  46.52%


FANWOOD 5K                              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  184          450   33:07.24 10:40   0.00%


FANWOOD 5K                              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION *=Spec.Cat.Winner
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVR CODE  U (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hendy           Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M     295   18:29.03  5:57 83.56%
   2.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         46 M     302   18:56.69  6:06 75.55%
   3.Ben Piscopo          Westfield,NJ       41 M     362   19:03.45  6:08 72.41%
   4.Andy Lazarus         Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M     324   19:29.16  6:16 70.30%
   5.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         77 M  U  437   27:43.06  8:55 70.08%
   6.Todd Schwartz        Edison,NJ          51 M     468   21:38.34  6:58 68.66%
   7.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         67 M  U  445   24:43.87  7:58 68.51%
   8.Philip Sweeney       Scotch Plains,NJ   57 M     397   23:07.88  7:27 67.36%
   9.Felix Manzano        Plainfield,NJ      50 M     434   22:18.06  7:11 66.10%
  10.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   76 M  U  260   29:27.13  9:29 64.74%
  11.Robert Colonna       Fanwood,NJ         49 M     253   22:38.18  7:17 64.64%
  12.Daniel Schildge      Westfield,NJ       48 M     381   22:33.14  7:16 64.39%
  13.Greg Hughes          Fanwood,NJ         44 M     300   22:08.51  7:08 63.69%
  14.Michael Malaussena   Scotch Plains,NJ   58 M     335   24:47.27  7:59 63.34%
  15.Charles Butler       Fanwood,NJ         51 M     240   23:29.25  7:34 63.26%
  16.Sam Harrison         Scotch Plains,NJ   66 M     292   26:33.38  8:33 63.23%
  17.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       42 M  U  239   22:04.72  7:06 62.97%
  18.Andrew Norris        Mountainside,NJ    60 M     462   25:39.05  8:15 62.21%
  19.Manuel Lescano       Dunellen,NJ        49 M     454   23:32.71  7:35 62.17%
  20.Mark Weinfeld        Scotch Plains,NJ   62 M     455   26:25.15  8:30 61.42%
  21.Anthony Capece       Scotch Plains,NJ   51 M     241   24:22.04  7:51 60.96%
  22.David Artz           Scotch Plains,NJ   48 M     207   23:50.46  7:40 60.93%
  23.David Carton         Scotch Plains,NJ   47 M     244   23:59.60  7:43 60.09%
  24.Michael Ruccio       Fanwood,NJ         40 M     413   22:53.34  7:22 59.86%
  25.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          69 M  U  233   28:58.65  9:20 59.61%
  26.Aaron Shoaf          Scotch Plains,NJ   41 M     389   24:06.27  7:45 57.25%
  27.Paul Martin          Fanwood,NJ         52 M     338   26:10.78  8:26 57.21%
  28.Chuck Beardsley      Scotch Plains,NJ   55 M  U  422   26:51.81  8:39 57.08%
  29.Andrew Kossowicz     Branchburg,NJ      47 M     442   25:21.05  8:10 56.86%
  30.Donald Mcdermott     Westfield,NJ       41 M     342   24:34.14  7:54 56.16%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTSPLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   62 F  U  343   23:58.93  7:43 79.22%
   2.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   56 F  U  410   25:42.50  8:16 68.73%
   3.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F  U  337   26:39.17  8:35 68.68%
   4.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   50 F  U  261   24:23.81  7:51 67.72%
   5.Janna Chernetz-taylo Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F     443   22:38.89  7:17 66.98%
   6.Debbie Close         Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F     461   26:09.68  8:25 64.55%
   7.Claudette Bardwil    Fanwood,NJ         53 F     217   26:49.60  8:38 63.66%
   8.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         61 F     365   29:30.24  9:30 63.58%
   9.Marlene Milkosky     Bedminster,NJ      58 F     344   28:41.45  9:14 63.05%
  10.Debbie Varela        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F     412   27:03.41  8:43 62.40%
  11.Ellen Balestriere    Scotch Plains,NJ   57 F     216   29:31.06  9:30 60.55%
  12.Lisa Ryan            Asbury,NJ          51 F     374   27:39.68  8:54 60.38%
  13.Fran Libasci         Summit,NJ          64 F  U  327   32:37.77 10:30 59.72%
  14.Becky Leibowitz      Scotch Plains,NJ   47 F     325   27:04.99  8:43 59.10%
  15.Carolyn Colonna      Fanwood,NJ         48 F     252   27:43.62  8:55 58.31%
  16.Carmela Carlos       Union,NJ           43 F     242   26:35.59  8:34 58.14%
  17.Samantha Wu          Fanwood,NJ         43 F     423   26:54.34  8:40 57.45%
  18.Donna Kelly          Fanwood,NJ         49 F     312   28:34.28  9:12 57.19%
  19.Laurel Muenzen       Fanwood,NJ         47 F     349   28:27.23  9:09 56.23%
  20.Megan Middleton      Fanwood,NJ         43 F     418   27:32.72  8:52 56.13%
  21.Virginia Ryan        Fanwood,NJ         54 F     375   30:51.50  9:56 55.97%
  22.Susan Macmullan      Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F     333   32:12.18 10:22 54.24%
  23.Carol Keirstead      Warren,NJ          43 F     309   28:46.40  9:16 53.73%
  24.Lisa Obedzinsk       Kenilworth,NJ      40 F     357   28:39.35  9:13 52.92%
  25.Pamela Aasen         Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F     201   31:15.18 10:04 52.85%
  26.Amanda Barnett       Fanwood,NJ         42 F     446   29:22.37  9:27 52.26%
  27.Katherine Richard    Fanwood,NJ         47 F     369   30:53.17  9:56 51.80%
  28.Pernilla Gibson      Fanwood,NJ         42 F     440   29:48.87  9:36 51.50%
  29.Lori Sternberg       Westfield,NJ       42 F     392   30:12.24  9:43 50.82%
  30.Kathleen Ryan        Short Hills,NJ     45 F     436   31:24.38 10:06 50.01%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.John Hendy           Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M     295   18:29.03  5:57 83.56%
   2.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         46 M     302   18:56.69  6:06 75.55%
   3.Christopher Manzano  Plainfield,NJ      12 M     431   19:21.55  6:14 74.47%
   4.Ben Piscopo          Westfield,NJ       41 M     362   19:03.45  6:08 72.41%
   5.Jerome Baglien       Fanwood,NJ         39 M     215   19:11.02  6:10 70.90%
   6.Ryder Richer         Fanwood,NJ         7  M     371   25:56.31  8:21 70.45%
   7.Andy Lazarus         Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M     324   19:29.16  6:16 70.30%
   8.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         77 M  U  437   27:43.06  8:55 70.08%
   9.Todd Schwartz        Edison,NJ          51 M     468   21:38.34  6:58 68.66%
  10.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         67 M  U  445   24:43.87  7:58 68.51%
  11.Philip Sweeney       Scotch Plains,NJ   57 M     397   23:07.88  7:27 67.36%
  12.Robert Lynn          Fanwood,NJ         33 M     331   19:49.97  6:23 66.24%
  13.Malcolm Kahora       Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M     306   20:40.56  6:39 66.20%
  14.Felix Manzano        Plainfield,NJ      50 M     434   22:18.06  7:11 66.10%
  15.Evan Beach           Fanwood,NJ         36 M     218   20:12.96  6:30 65.98%
  16.Owen Higinbotham     Fanwood,NJ         11 M     299   22:38.95  7:17 65.87%
  17.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   76 M  U  260   29:27.13  9:29 64.74%
  18.Robert Colonna       Fanwood,NJ         49 M     253   22:38.18  7:17 64.64%
  19.James Middleton      Fanwood,NJ         13 M     419   21:42.00  6:59 64.60%
  20.Daniel Schildge      Westfield,NJ       48 M     381   22:33.14  7:16 64.39%
  21.Jake Hahn            Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M     286   21:29.64  6:55 63.69%
  22.Greg Hughes          Fanwood,NJ         44 M     300   22:08.51  7:08 63.69%
  23.Michael Malaussena   Scotch Plains,NJ   58 M     335   24:47.27  7:59 63.34%
  24.Charles Butler       Fanwood,NJ         51 M     240   23:29.25  7:34 63.26%
  25.Sam Harrison         Scotch Plains,NJ   66 M     292   26:33.38  8:33 63.23%
  26.Henry Saltzman       Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M     378   21:43.92  7:00 63.00%
  27.Victor Buonopane     Westfield,NJ       42 M  U  239   22:04.72  7:06 62.97%
  28.Tristan Doll         Fanwood,NJ         10 M     263   24:46.96  7:59 62.65%
  29.Robert Colonna       Fanwood,NJ         22 M     254   20:47.83  6:42 62.42%
  30.Jason Yarusi         Westfield,NJ       37 M     404   21:33.50  6:56 62.24%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP 
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   62 F  U  343   23:58.93  7:43 79.22%
   2.Paige Sheppard       Plainfield,NJ      6  F  U  388   28:12.76  9:05 71.27%
   3.Kerri-rose Riley     Berkeley Hts,NJ    12 F     469   23:50.00  7:40 69.17%
   4.Amanda Logie         Scotch Plains,NJ   16 F     330   22:08.82  7:08 68.87%
   5.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   56 F  U  410   25:42.50  8:16 68.73%
   6.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     59 F  U  337   26:39.17  8:35 68.68%
   7.Madeline Berry       Westfield,NJ       18 F     438   21:52.30  7:02 67.75%
   8.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   50 F  U  261   24:23.81  7:51 67.72%
   9.Janna Chernetz-taylo Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F     443   22:38.89  7:17 66.98%
  10.Debbie Close         Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F     461   26:09.68  8:25 64.55%
  11.Kirsten Alicea       Fanwood,NJ         36 F     452   23:12.65  7:28 64.21%
  12.Claudette Bardwil    Fanwood,NJ         53 F     217   26:49.60  8:38 63.66%
  13.Donna Quinn          Keyport,NJ         61 F     365   29:30.24  9:30 63.58%
  14.Marlene Milkosky     Bedminster,NJ      58 F     344   28:41.45  9:14 63.05%
  15.Debbie Varela        Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F     412   27:03.41  8:43 62.40%
  16.Patricia Murphy      Mountainside,NJ    28 F  U  453   23:39.82  7:37 62.39%
  17.Marissa Shoaf        Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F     390   24:06.09  7:45 62.03%
  18.Lauren Hahn          Scotch Plains,NJ   12 F     287   26:38.91  8:35 61.85%
  19.Emily Friscia        Scotch Plains,NJ   12 F     275   27:04.22  8:43 60.87%
  20.Julia Zambrio        Fanwood,NJ         12 F     417   27:06.38  8:43 60.79%
  21.Ellen Balestriere    Scotch Plains,NJ   57 F     216   29:31.06  9:30 60.55%
  22.Lisa Ryan            Asbury,NJ          51 F     374   27:39.68  8:54 60.38%
  23.Jenai Berry          Fanwood,NJ         11 F  U  226   28:08.83  9:04 60.06%
  24.Fran Libasci         Summit,NJ          64 F  U  327   32:37.77 10:30 59.72%
  25.Becky Leibowitz      Scotch Plains,NJ   47 F     325   27:04.99  8:43 59.10%
  26.Carolyn Colonna      Fanwood,NJ         48 F     252   27:43.62  8:55 58.31%
  27.Avery Higinbotham    Fanwood,NJ         11 F     296   28:59.58  9:20 58.30%
  28.Carmela Carlos       Union,NJ           43 F     242   26:35.59  8:34 58.14%
  29.Samantha Wu          Fanwood,NJ         43 F     423   26:54.34  8:40 57.45%
  30.Donna Kelly          Fanwood,NJ         49 F     312   28:34.28  9:12 57.19%