2015 Results

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FANWOOD 5K RUN


05:00 PACE(min/mi)  5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   1.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        35 M U       17:44.87  5:42 1/123     M35-39:1/15      46.02

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
   2.Kyle Mahoney         Fanwood,NJ         22 M         18:51.32  6:04 2/123     M19-24:1/6       42.95
   3.Robert Matos         Warren,NJ          19 M         19:05.19  6:08 3/123     M19-24:2/6       42.79
   4.Robert Lynn          Fanwood,NJ         32 M         19:20.17  6:13 4/123     M30-34:1/9       41.88
   5.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         45 M         19:34.69  6:18 5/123     M45-49:1/13      44.78
   6.Derek Wood           Scotch Plains,NJ   28 M         19:37.77  6:19 6/123     M25-29:1/4       41.27
   7.Patrick D'amico      Fanwood,NJ         26 M         20:12.80  6:30 7/123     M25-29:2/4       40.08
   8.Brian Clancey        Pittstown,NJ       57 M         20:14.99  6:31 8/123     M55-59:1/10      47.75
   9.Jonathon Koseoglu    Fanwood,NJ         15 M         20:21.55  6:33 9/123     M14-18:1/9       41.80
  10.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    55 M U       20:34.65  6:37 10/123    M55-59:2/10      46.15
  11.Louis Hausle         Scotch Plains,NJ   45 M         20:58.99  6:45 11/123    M45-49:2/13      41.79
  12.Todd Schwartz        Edison,NJ          50 M         21:17.02  6:51 12/123    M50-54:1/14      42.79
  13.Malcolm Kahora       Scotch Plains,NJ   13 M         21:17.62  6:51 13/123    M 1-13:1/6       41.56
  14.William Loop         Scotch Plains,NJ   15 M         21:23.54  6:53 14/123    M14-18:2/9       39.78
  15.Dave Monzella        Westfield,NJ       51 M         21:38.00  6:57 15/123    M50-54:2/14      42.47

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  16.Elizabeth Karnash    Jersey City,NJ     29 F         21:50.58  7:01 1/96      F25-29:1/9       41.09
  17.Thomas Loop          Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M         21:56.96  7:03 16/123    M50-54:3/14      42.21
  18.John Bretz           Scotch Plains,NJ   49 M         21:59.38  7:04 17/123    M45-49:3/13      41.10
  19.Jim Tanella          Westfield,NJ       51 M         22:09.96  7:08 18/123    M50-54:4/14      41.45
  20.Robert Colonna       Fanwood,NJ         48 M         22:14.71  7:09 19/123    M45-49:4/13      40.33
  21.Jose Angel           Edison,NJ          31 M         22:19.71  7:11 20/123    M30-34:2/9       36.28
  22.Michael Ruccio       Fanwood,NJ         39 M         22:20.01  7:11 21/123    M35-39:2/15      37.57
  23.Jaime Perez          Elizabeth,NJ       41 M         22:20.70  7:11 22/123    M40-44:1/13      38.11
  24.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      65 M U       22:30.66  7:14 23/123    M65-69:1/11      46.39
  25.Aaron Shoaf          Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M         22:41.45  7:18 24/123    M40-44:2/13      37.25
  26.Brandon Rolnick      Westfield,NJ       24 M         23:00.06  7:24 25/123    M19-24:3/6       35.21
  27.Angelique Sheehan    Morganville,NJ     35 F         23:03.54  7:25 2/96      F35-39:1/18      39.44
  28.Matthew Schwebel     Cranford,NJ        35 M         23:07.41  7:26 26/123    M35-39:3/15      35.31
  29.Ryan Cleary          Fanwood,NJ         14 M         23:10.74  7:27 27/123    M14-18:3/9       37.39
  30.Kristen Wolansky     Scotch Plains,NJ   49 F         23:11.79  7:27 3/96      F45-49:1/10      44.12
  31.Frank Neno           Union,NJ           41 M         23:18.03  7:29 28/123    M40-44:3/13      36.53
  32.Ken Gorman           Fanwood,NJ         55 M         23:18.08  7:29 29/123    M55-59:3/10      40.74
  33.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         59 F U       23:19.51  7:30 4/96      F55-59:1/7       48.46
  34.Greg Hughes          Scotch Plains,NJ   43 M         23:32.81  7:34 30/123    M40-44:4/13      36.70
  35.William Loop         ,                  15 M         23:37.21  7:36 31/123    M14-18:4/9       36.02
  36.Michael Gross        Fanwood,NJ         15 M         23:37.52  7:36 32/123    M14-18:5/9       36.02
  37.Ibrahim Holm         Scotch Plains,NJ   26 M         23:42.58  7:37 33/123    M25-29:3/4       34.17
  38.Steven Haverlock     Scotch Plains,NJ   18 M         23:43.96  7:38 34/123    M14-18:6/9       34.51
  39.Roman Yedokov        Chatham,NJ         45 M         23:44.22  7:38 35/123    M45-49:5/13      36.93
  40.Tabita Vantassel     Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F         23:48.26  7:39 5/96      F35-39:2/18      39.12
  41.James Sanchez        Maplewood,NJ       22 M         23:58.38  7:42 36/123    M19-24:4/6       33.79
  42.Heather Benz         Westfield,NJ       41 F         23:58.73  7:43 6/96      F40-44:1/18      39.81
  43.Anthony Capece       Scotch Plains,NJ   50 M         24:09.79  7:46 37/123    M50-54:5/14      37.71
  44.Jeff Musso           Fanwood,NJ         53 M         24:13.76  7:47 38/123    M50-54:6/14      38.55
  45.Michele Murray       Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F         24:14.54  7:48 7/96      F40-44:2/18      39.05
  46.Andrea Baglien       Fanwood,NJ         38 F         24:14.59  7:48 8/96      F35-39:3/18      38.42
  47.Marco Zuaro          Scotch Plains,NJ   64 M         24:17.35  7:49 39/123    M60-64:1/8       42.55
  48.Felipe Hernandez     Elizabeth,NJ       40 M         24:25.78  7:51 40/123    M40-44:5/13      34.61
  49.Jacob Jablon         Fanwood,NJ         11 M         24:33.37  7:54 41/123    M 1-13:2/6       38.02
  50.Ethan Koseoglu       Fanwood,NJ         11 M         24:35.45  7:54 42/123    M 1-13:3/6       37.97
  51.Thomas Loop          Scotch Plains,NJ   24 M         24:36.79  7:55 43/123    M19-24:5/6       32.92
  52.Michele Murphy       Scotch Plains,NJ   41 F U       24:39.21  7:56 9/96      F40-44:3/18      38.71
  53.Karen Hofmann        Fanwood,NJ         35 F         24:41.51  7:56 10/96     F35-39:4/18      36.83
  54.Michael Handler      Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M         24:42.67  7:57 44/123    M40-44:6/13      34.22
  55.Michael Malaussena   Scotch Plains,NJ   57 M         24:45.90  7:58 45/123    M55-59:4/10      39.04

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
  56.Kimberly Macleod     Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F         25:13.33  8:07 11/96     F40-44:4/18      38.48
  57.Mark Weinfeld        Scotch Plains,NJ   61 M         25:20.72  8:09 46/123    M60-64:2/8       39.59
  58.Ryan Trombley        Cranford,NJ        49 M         25:26.74  8:11 47/123    M45-49:6/13      35.53
  59.Michael Scacifero    Scotch Plains,NJ   53 M         25:28.54  8:11 48/123    M50-54:7/14      36.66
  60.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         66 M U       25:32.04  8:13 49/123    M65-69:2/11      41.34
  61.Andrew Roost         Fanwoodood,NJ      41 M         25:42.61  8:16 50/123    M40-44:7/13      33.12
  62.Srikanth Reddy       Scotch Plains,NJ   29 M         25:46.02  8:17 51/123    M25-29:4/4       31.43
  63.Erin Strathern       Fanwood,NJ         34 F         25:53.42  8:19 12/96     F30-34:1/8       34.85
  64.Sam Harrison         Scotch Plains,NJ   65 M         25:54.33  8:20 52/123    M65-69:3/11      40.31
  65.Billy Petix          Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M         25:58.51  8:21 53/123    M35-39:4/15      31.87
  66.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          69 M U       26:01.23  8:22 54/123    M65-69:4/11      41.98
  67.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   49 F         26:02.03  8:22 13/96     F45-49:2/10      39.30
  68.Kate Johnson         Chambersburg,PA    25 F         26:02.46  8:22 14/96     F25-29:2/9       34.47
  69.Lawrence Lester      Fanwood,NJ         52 M         26:06.73  8:24 55/123    M50-54:8/14      35.47
  70.Erin Weil            Fanwood,NJ         39 F         26:09.34  8:25 15/96     F35-39:5/18      35.89
  71.Carmelo Latina       Fair Lawn,NJ       55 M U       26:23.01  8:29 56/123    M55-59:5/10      35.98
  72.Tristan Doll         Fanwood,NJ         9  M         26:25.34  8:30 57/123    M 1-13:4/6       38.06
  73.John Doll            Fanwood,NJ         44 M         26:25.64  8:30 58/123    M40-44:8/13      32.93
  74.Antonio Martins      Fanwood,NJ         37 M         26:26.64  8:30 59/123    M35-39:5/15      31.31
  75.Carmela Carlos       Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F         26:27.07  8:30 16/96     F40-44:5/18      36.38
  76.John Allen           Fanwood,NJ         38 M U       26:33.25  8:32 60/123    M35-39:6/15      31.39
  77.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   55 F U       26:33.75  8:32 17/96     F55-59:2/7       40.81
  78.Mike Frank           Rutherford,NJ      43 M U       26:37.77  8:34 61/123    M40-44:9/13      32.45
  79.Reese Frank          Rutherford,NJ      7  F U       26:37.90  8:34 18/96     F 1-13:1/8       33.71
  80.Kathrynn Antos       Woodbridge,NJ      25 F         26:40.14  8:35 19/96     F25-29:3/9       33.65
  81.Dan Weinberg         Westfield,NJ       43 M         26:41.28  8:35 62/123    M40-44:10/13     32.37
  82.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           65 M         26:44.98  8:36 63/123    M65-69:5/11      39.05
  83.Ross Krupnik         Fanwood,NJ         33 M         26:50.73  8:38 64/123    M30-34:3/9       30.18
  84.Marc Helders         Fanwood,NJ         38 M         26:51.78  8:38 65/123    M35-39:7/15      31.04
  85.Csilla Ladvanszky    Westfield,NJ       41 F         26:54.12  8:39 20/96     F40-44:6/18      35.47
  86.Noah Sokolsky        Fanwood,NJ         14 M         27:01.13  8:41 66/123    M14-18:7/9       32.06
  87.Susan Dazzo          Scotch Plains,NJ   51 F         27:03.65  8:42 21/96     F50-54:1/10      38.53
  88.Piyush Bardolia      Fanwood,NJ         45 M         27:07.95  8:43 67/123    M45-49:7/13      32.32
  89.Neil Schembre        Warren,NJ          55 M         27:09.64  8:44 68/123    M55-59:6/10      34.96
  90.Andrew Smith         Scotch Plains,NJ   48 M U       27:14.40  8:46 69/123    M45-49:8/13      32.93
  91.Kristin Mrozek       Scotch Plains,NJ   49 F         27:14.75  8:46 22/96     F45-49:3/10      37.56
  92.Jason Kosmaczewski   Fanwood,NJ         35 M         27:22.83  8:48 70/123    M35-39:8/15      29.83
  93.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          57 M         27:26.29  8:49 71/123    M55-59:7/10      35.22
  94.Debbie Varela        Scotch Plains,NJ   51 F         27:27.15  8:50 23/96     F50-54:2/10      37.97
  95.James Massarelli     Clark,NJ           57 M         27:30.76  8:51 72/123    M55-59:8/10      35.14
  96.Gillian Koft         Westfield,NJ       35 F         27:31.55  8:51 24/96     F35-39:6/18      33.04
  97.Chris Rapaleo        Westfield,NJ       35 M         27:40.56  8:54 73/123    M35-39:9/15      29.51
  98.Claudette Bardwil    Fanwood,NJ         52 F         27:41.97  8:54 25/96     F50-54:3/10      38.01
  99.Nicholas Buteas      Fanwood,NJ         32 M         27:43.59  8:55 74/123    M30-34:4/9       29.22
 100.Jenai Berry          Fanwood,NJ         10 F U       27:44.90  8:55 26/96     F 1-13:2/8       37.78
 101.Julia Flood          Fanwood,NJ         10 F         27:49.99  8:57 27/96     F 1-13:3/8       37.66
 102.Erin Mcelroy Barker  Fanwood,NJ         43 F         27:56.88  8:59 28/96     F40-44:7/18      34.74

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 103.Josh Alelrod         Fanwood,NJ         17 M         28:02.09  9:01 75/123    M14-18:8/9       29.51
 104.Jack Quinones        Fanwood,NJ         14 M         28:02.33  9:01 76/123    M14-18:9/9       30.90
 105.William Donaleski    Fanwood,NJ         57 M         28:03.02  9:01 77/123    M55-59:9/10      34.45
 106.Matthew Guerra       Fanwood,NJ         38 M         28:07.11  9:03 78/123    M35-39:10/15     29.64
 107.Tom Brand            Summit,NJ          68 M         28:14.73  9:05 79/123    M65-69:6/11      38.24
 108.Ryder Richer         Fanwood,NJ         6  M         28:17.02  9:06 80/123    M 1-13:5/6       28.63
 109.Arthur Salom         Westfield,NJ       65 M         28:20.29  9:07 81/123    M65-69:7/11      36.85
 110.Joel Ingersoll       Fanwood,NJ         45 M         28:25.93  9:09 82/123    M45-49:9/13      30.84
 111.Dennis Dagounis      Fanwood,NJ         37 M         28:27.51  9:09 83/123    M35-39:11/15     29.09
 112.Andrew Tavis         Westfield,NJ       33 M         28:28.27  9:09 84/123    M30-34:5/9       28.45
 113.Ray Scully           Fanwood,NJ         58 M         28:30.03  9:10 85/123    M55-59:10/10     34.22
 114.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   75 M U       28:31.72  9:10 86/123    M75-79:1/1       41.36
 115.Catherine Jahn       Scotch Plains,NJ   27 F         28:32.82  9:11 29/96     F25-29:4/9       31.45
 116.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        57 F U       28:39.98  9:13 30/96     F55-59:3/7       38.61
 117.Sheila Grimes-kahora Scotch Plains,NJ   47 F         28:40.04  9:13 31/96     F45-49:4/10      35.05
 118.Laurel Muenzen       Fanwood,NJ         46 F         28:48.37  9:16 32/96     F45-49:5/10      34.58
 119.Lee Diamond          Fanwood,NJ         48 M         28:52.91  9:17 87/123    M45-49:10/13     31.07
 120.Graceann Duczeminsky Avenel,NJ          40 F         28:54.58  9:18 33/96     F40-44:8/18      32.75
 121.Ralph Demasi         East Hanover,NJ    43 M         28:54.68  9:18 88/123    M40-44:11/13     29.88
 122.Lauren Lockwood      Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F         28:57.99  9:19 34/96     F35-39:7/18      31.90
 123.John Quinones        Fanwood,NJ         46 M         28:58.33  9:19 89/123    M45-49:11/13     30.49
 124.Marina Beirne        Fanwood,NJ         49 F         28:59.05  9:19 35/96     F45-49:6/10      35.30
 125.Guy Kipp             Fanwood,NJ         52 M         28:59.34  9:19 90/123    M50-54:9/14      31.95
 126.Matthew Knego        Scotch Plains,NJ   31 M         29:11.91  9:23 91/123    M30-34:6/9       27.75
 127.Patrick Moore        Fanwood,NJ         42 M         29:25.90  9:28 92/123    M40-44:12/13     29.15
 128.Lisa Capanna         Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F         29:41.02  9:33 36/96     F50-54:4/10      35.45
 129.Mark Nussenfeld      Fanwood,NJ         62 M         29:46.49  9:34 93/123    M60-64:3/8       34.03
 130.Patricia Walsh Pierc Fanwood,NJ         54 F         29:47.49  9:35 37/96     F50-54:5/10      36.03
 131.Ellen Balestriere    Scotch Plains,NJ   56 F         29:51.65  9:36 38/96     F55-59:4/7       36.68
 132.Jacqueline Adler     Edison,NJ          48 F         29:51.75  9:36 39/96     F45-49:7/10      33.96
 133.Dino Caminiti        Fanwood,NJ         51 M         29:55.36  9:37 94/123    M50-54:10/14     30.70
 134.Jillian Desmarais    Clark,NJ           27 F         29:57.81  9:38 40/96     F25-29:5/9       29.96
 135.Luis Abanto          Easton,PA          66 M         30:16.12  9:44 95/123    M65-69:8/11      34.88
 136.Michael Feldman      Westfieldeld,NJ    68 M         30:49.58  9:55 96/123    M65-69:9/11      35.04
 137.Leticia Millard      Scotch Plains,NJ   33 F         31:00.33  9:58 41/96     F30-34:2/8       28.95

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 138.Gina Berry           Fanwood,NJ         40 F         31:07.46 10:01 42/96     F40-44:9/18      30.41
 139.Brad Flood           Fanwood,NJ         38 M         31:18.45 10:04 97/123    M35-39:12/15     26.63
 140.Hailey Flood         Fanwood,NJ         8  F         31:18.55 10:04 43/96     F 1-13:4/8       36.99
 141.Kelly Fagan          Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F         31:23.97 10:06 44/96     F40-44:10/18     30.16
 142.Glenn Papaman        Millburn,NJ        53 M         31:28.97 10:07 98/123    M50-54:11/14     29.67
 143.Jacqui Gross         Fanwood,NJ         45 F         31:35.93 10:10 45/96     F45-49:8/10      31.26
 144.Bob Budiansky        Fawood,NJ          61 M         31:37.14 10:10 99/123    M60-64:4/8       31.72
 145.Lauren Knego         Clark,NJ           34 F         31:37.70 10:10 46/96     F30-34:3/8       28.53
 146.Fran Libasci         Summit,NJ          63 F U       31:49.69 10:14 47/96     F60-64:1/2       37.18
 147.Michael Tannsenbaum  Scotch Plains,NJ   84 M         31:51.32 10:15 100/123   M80-84:1/1       43.17
 148.Brett Gurnee         Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M         32:03.92 10:19 101/123   M30-34:7/9       25.30
 149.Joanne Schwartz      Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F         32:05.68 10:19 48/96     F50-54:6/10      32.18
 150.Stephen Magelinski   Fanwood,NJ         54 M         32:07.80 10:20 102/123   M50-54:12/14     29.31
 151.Heather Bowers       Colonia,NJ         41 F         32:10.49 10:21 49/96     F40-44:11/18     29.67
 152.Hubert Reeder        Plainfield,NJ      67 M U       32:11.63 10:21 103/123   M65-69:10/11     33.17
 153.Karen Sheier         Fanwood,NJ         34 F         32:43.81 10:32 50/96     F30-34:4/8       27.57
 154.Susan Pastir         Scotch Plains,NJ   36 F         32:49.05 10:33 51/96     F35-39:8/18      27.93
 155.Christopher Bober    Florham Park,NJ    23 M         33:06.33 10:39 104/123   M19-24:6/6       24.47
 156.Danielle Dagounis    Fanwood,NJ         28 F         33:32.72 10:47 52/96     F25-29:6/9       26.76
 157.Kelly Buteas         Fanwood,NJ         31 F         33:45.54 10:51 53/96     F30-34:5/8       26.59
 158.Abby Hansson         Edison,NJ          26 F         33:48.38 10:52 54/96     F25-29:7/9       26.55
 159.Cynthia Petix        Scotch Plains,NJ   35 F         33:50.18 10:53 55/96     F35-39:9/18      26.87
 160.Paola Boltniew       Scotch Plains,NJ   35 F         33:51.31 10:53 56/96     F35-39:10/18     26.86
 161.Gabby Suriani        Scotch Plains,NJ   7  F         34:01.00 10:56 57/96     F 1-13:5/8       26.39
 162.Rich Suriani         Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M         34:01.14 10:56 105/123   M35-39:13/15     24.33
 163.Peter Chemidlin      Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M         34:10.20 10:59 106/123   M50-54:13/14     27.10

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 164.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         34:14.48 11:01 107/123   NO AGE:1/3       81.61
 165.Stephanie Frieri     Scotch Plains,NJ   23 F         34:33.95 11:07 58/96     F19-24:1/4       25.97
 166.Kristen Kosmaczewski Fanwood,NJ         33 F         34:51.95 11:13 59/96     F30-34:6/8       25.75
 167.Gregg Cockrell       Fanwood,NJ         63 M         34:55.97 11:14 108/123   M60-64:5/8       29.30
 168.Bob Chandler         Fanwood,NJ         64 M         34:56.62 11:14 109/123   M60-64:6/8       29.58
 169.Lauren Overeem       Fanwood,NJ         23 F         34:56.71 11:14 60/96     F19-24:2/4       25.69
 170.Sloan Scully         Fanwood,NJ         57 F         34:58.25 11:15 61/96     F55-59:5/7       31.64
 171.William Field        Plainfield,NJ      68 M         34:59.63 11:15 110/123   M65-69:11/11     30.87
 172.Kathleen Eliya       Midland Park,NJ    24 F         35:12.88 11:20 62/96     F19-24:3/4       25.49
 173.Wendy Certo          Morganville,NJ     51 F         35:20.01 11:22 63/96     F50-54:7/10      29.50
 174.Chelsea-leig Radler  Morganville,NJ     25 F         35:20.05 11:22 64/96     F25-29:8/9       25.40
 175.Renee D'angelo       Westfield,NJ       40 F         35:32.77 11:26 65/96     F40-44:12/18     26.64
 176.Janine Flannery      Westfield,NJ       44 F         35:33.20 11:26 66/96     F40-44:13/18     27.53
 177.Susannah Lucas       Westfield,NJ       38 F         35:33.33 11:26 67/96     F35-39:11/18     26.19
 178.Michael Roth         Springfield,NJ     53 M         35:53.80 11:33 111/123   M50-54:14/14     26.02
 179.Renee Reisen         Edison,NJ          39 F         36:06.28 11:37 68/96     F35-39:12/18     26.00
 180.Tiffany Stulack      Fanwood,NJ         41 F         36:07.13 11:37 69/96     F40-44:14/18     26.42
 181.Steven Polak         Fanwood,NJ         47 M         36:07.38 11:37 112/123   M45-49:12/13     24.64
 182.Alex Weinberg        Westfield,NJ       13 M         36:13.92 11:39 113/123   M 1-13:6/6       24.43
 183.Joanne Perrotta      Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F         36:24.18 11:42 70/96     F55-59:6/7       29.77
 184.Ana Martinez         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 23 F         36:29.09 11:44 71/96     F19-24:4/4       24.60
 185.Matthew Deanna       Fanwood,NJ         32 M         36:58.26 11:53 114/123   M30-34:8/9       21.91
 186.Jamie Buteas         Fanwood,NJ         30 F         36:59.08 11:54 72/96     F30-34:7/8       24.27
 187.Michelle Weinberg    Westfield,NJ       44 F         37:05.40 11:56 73/96     F40-44:15/18     26.40

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 188.Gregory Jung         Fanwood,NJ         33 M         37:29.18 12:03 115/123   M30-34:9/9       21.61
 189.Louis Dagnolo        Nutley,NJ          62 M         37:29.54 12:04 116/123   M60-64:7/8       27.02
 190.Meredith Dagnolo     Fanwood,NJ         33 F         37:29.63 12:04 74/96     F30-34:8/8       23.94
 191.Hannah Krihak        Westfield,NJ       10 F         37:37.83 12:06 75/96     F 1-13:6/8       27.85
 192.April Krihak         Westfield,NJ       41 F         37:37.84 12:06 76/96     F40-44:16/18     25.37
 193.Eric Gaulin          Fanwood,NJ         43 M         37:43.39 12:08 117/123   M40-44:13/13     22.90
 194.Elizabeth Buettner   Fanwood,NJ         36 F         37:44.59 12:08 77/96     F35-39:13/18     24.29
 195.Melanie Felice       Union,NJ           35 F         38:52.58 12:30 78/96     F35-39:14/18     23.39
 196.Victor Gonzalez      Union,NJ           36 M         38:53.51 12:31 118/123   M35-39:14/15     21.14
 197.Michelle Daniels     North Plainfiel,NJ 39 F         39:19.67 12:39 79/96     F35-39:15/18     23.88
 198.Lauren Daniels       North Plainfiel,NJ 39 F         39:19.92 12:39 80/96     F35-39:16/18     23.88

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 199.Megan Overeem        Fanwood,NJ         26 F         40:35.12 13:03 81/96     F25-29:9/9       22.11

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 200.Donna Donaleski      Fanwood,NJ         58 F         44:51.89 14:26 82/96     F55-59:7/7       24.94
 201.Hether Rubinetti     South Plainfiel,NJ 42 F         45:59.86 14:48 83/96     F40-44:17/18     20.93
 202.Darcie Sharlein      Fanwood,NJ         36 F         46:16.04 14:53 84/96     F35-39:17/18     19.81
 203.Ruth Sharlein        Fanwood,NJ         5  F         46:16.21 14:53 85/96     F 1-13:7/8       19.40
 204.Gabby Webster        Warren,NJ          99 F         46:16.57 14:53 86/96     NO AGE:1/2       87.82

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 205.Julia Flowers        Fanwood,NJ         99 F         46:38.16 15:00 87/96     NO AGE:2/2       87.13
 206.Dale Flowers         Fanwood,NJ         64 M         46:46.46 15:03 119/123   M60-64:8/8       22.10
 207.Kendall Chiang       Scotch Plains,NJ   10 F         47:19.29 15:13 88/96     F 1-13:8/8       22.15
 208.Tom Yeh              Freeport,NY        37 M         47:19.51 15:13 120/123   M35-39:15/15     17.50
 209.Carrie Oconnor       Woodbridge,NJ      38 F         47:20.57 15:14 89/96     F35-39:18/18     19.68
 210.Joni Elliott         Fanwood,NJ         49 F         47:49.51 15:23 90/96     F45-49:9/10      21.40
 211.Paul Rubinetti       South Plainfiel,NJ 48 M         48:41.25 15:40 121/123   M45-49:13/13     18.42
 212.Heide Lee            Fanwood,NJ         51 F         49:17.25 15:51 91/96     F50-54:8/10      21.15
 213.Michelle Kemmling    Fanwood,NJ         54 F         49:19.32 15:52 92/96     F50-54:9/10      21.76

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 214.Susan Buteas         Fanwood,NJ         60 F         50:57.90 16:24 93/96     F60-64:2/2       22.43
 215.Stephanie Geissel    Scotch Plains,NJ   48 F         52:27.73 16:53 94/96     F45-49:10/10     19.33
 216.Mary Grimm           Fanwood,NJ         43 F         52:28.24 16:53 95/96     F40-44:18/18     18.50

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

                                                                         Gender     Age Group    Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State  Age Sx U Code    Time    Pace Place        Place          PLP 
 217.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         53:36.30 17:15 122/123   NO AGE:2/3       52.13
 218.Not Registered       ,                  99 M         53:38.81 17:15 123/123   NO AGE:3/3       52.10
 219.Joan Lozowski        Scotch Plains,NJ   53 F         53:45.77 17:18 96/96     F50-54:10/10     19.77
 220.Jean Lozowski        Scotch Plains,NJ      F       1:01:30.00 19:50 
 

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS

FANWOOD 5K RUN TOP MALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        35 M         U  227   17:44.87   5:43
   2.Kyle Mahoney         Fanwood,NJ         22 M            116   18:51.32   6:04
   3.Robert Matos         Warren,NJ          19 M            122   19:05.19   6:09
   4.Robert Lynn          Fanwood,NJ         32 M            115   19:20.17   6:13
   5.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         45 M             88   19:34.69   6:18
   6.Derek Wood           Scotch Plains,NJ   28 M            180   19:37.77   6:19
   7.Patrick D'amico      Fanwood,NJ         26 M             40   20:12.80   6:30
   8.Brian Clancey        Pittstown,NJ       57 M             31   20:14.99   6:31
   9.Jonathon Koseoglu    Fanwood,NJ         15 M            102   20:21.55   6:33
  10.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    55 M         U  224   20:34.65   6:37
FANWOOD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE OPEN FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Elizabeth Karnash    Jersey City,NJ     29 F             96   21:50.58   7:02
   2.Angelique Sheehan    Morganville,NJ     35 F            160   23:03.54   7:25
   3.Kristen Wolansky     Scotch Plains,NJ   49 F            241   23:11.79   7:28
   4.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         59 F         U  179   23:19.51   7:30
   5.Tabita Vantassel     Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F            215   23:48.26   7:40
   6.Heather Benz         Westfield,NJ       41 F            233   23:58.73   7:43
   7.Michele Murray       Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F            127   24:14.54   7:48
   8.Andrea Baglien       Fanwood,NJ         38 F              8   24:14.59   7:48
   9.Michele Murphy       Scotch Plains,NJ   41 F         U  126   24:39.21   7:56
  10.Karen Hofmann        Fanwood,NJ         35 F             86   24:41.51   7:57
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FANWOOD 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         45 M             88   19:34.69   6:18
   2.Brian Clancey        Pittstown,NJ       57 M             31   20:14.99   6:31
   3.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    55 M         U  224   20:34.65   6:37
   4.Louis Hausle         Scotch Plains,NJ   45 M             84   20:58.99   6:45
   5.Todd Schwartz        Edison,NJ          50 M            153   21:17.02   6:51
   6.Dave Monzella        Westfield,NJ       51 M            228   21:38.00   6:58
   7.Thomas Loop          Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M            247   21:56.96   7:04
   8.John Bretz           Scotch Plains,NJ   49 M            242   21:59.38   7:05
   9.Jim Tanella          Westfield,NJ       51 M            170   22:09.96   7:08
  10.Robert Colonna       Fanwood,NJ         48 M             36   22:14.71   7:10
FANWOOD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN        AGE SX TEAM       (#)    TIME      PACE
   1.Kristen Wolansky     Scotch Plains,NJ   49 F            241   23:11.79   7:28
   2.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         59 F         U  179   23:19.51   7:30
   3.Heather Benz         Westfield,NJ       41 F            233   23:58.73   7:43
   4.Michele Murray       Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F            127   24:14.54   7:48
   5.Michele Murphy       Scotch Plains,NJ   41 F         U  126   24:39.21   7:56
   6.Kimberly Macleod     Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F            199   25:13.33   8:07
   7.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   49 F             53   26:02.03   8:23
   8.Carmela Carlos       Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F             25   26:27.07   8:31
   9.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   55 F         U    6   26:33.75   8:33
  10.Csilla Ladvanszky    Westfield,NJ       41 F            108   26:54.12   8:40

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
FANWOOD 5K RUN                     MALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Malcolm Kahora       Scotch Plains,NJ   13 M   13        93   21:17.62   6:51   41.56%
   2.Jacob Jablon         Fanwood,NJ         11 M   49        89   24:33.37   7:54   38.02%
   3.Ethan Koseoglu       Fanwood,NJ         11 M   50       101   24:35.45   7:55   37.97%
   4.Tristan Doll         Fanwood,NJ         9  M   72        55   26:25.34   8:30   38.06%
   5.Ryder Richer         Fanwood,NJ         6  M  108       143   28:17.02   9:06   28.63%
   6.Alex Weinberg        Westfield,NJ       13 M  182       175   36:13.92  11:40   24.43%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Reese Frank          Rutherford,NJ      7  F   79    U   70   26:37.90   8:34   33.71%
   2.Jenai Berry          Fanwood,NJ         10 F  100    U   13   27:44.90   8:56   37.78%
   3.Julia Flood          Fanwood,NJ         10 F  101        68   27:49.99   8:57   37.66%
   4.Hailey Flood         Fanwood,NJ         8  F  140        67   31:18.55  10:05   36.99%
   5.Gabby Suriani        Scotch Plains,NJ   7  F  161       167   34:01.00  10:57   26.39%
   6.Hannah Krihak        Westfield,NJ       10 F  191       106   37:37.83  12:07   27.85%
   7.Ruth Sharlein        Fanwood,NJ         5  F  203       159   46:16.21  14:54   19.40%
   8.Kendall Chiang       Scotch Plains,NJ   10 F  207       219   47:19.29  15:14   22.15%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jonathon Koseoglu    Fanwood,NJ         15 M    9       102   20:21.55   6:33   41.80%
   2.William Loop         Scotch Plains,NJ   15 M   14       248   21:23.54   6:53   39.78%
   3.Ryan Cleary          Fanwood,NJ         14 M   29        32   23:10.74   7:28   37.39%
   4.William Loop         ,                  15 M   35       246   23:37.21   7:36   36.02%
   5.Michael Gross        Fanwood,NJ         15 M   36        78   23:37.52   7:36   36.02%
   6.Steven Haverlock     Scotch Plains,NJ   18 M   38       243   23:43.96   7:38   34.51%
   7.Noah Sokolsky        Fanwood,NJ         14 M   86       165   27:01.13   8:42   32.06%
   8.Josh Alelrod         Fanwood,NJ         17 M  103       240   28:02.09   9:01   29.51%
   9.Jack Quinones        Fanwood,NJ         14 M  104       138   28:02.33   9:01   30.90%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 14 TO 18
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 19 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kyle Mahoney         Fanwood,NJ         22 M    2       116   18:51.32   6:04   42.95%
   2.Robert Matos         Warren,NJ          19 M    3       122   19:05.19   6:09   42.79%
   3.Brandon Rolnick      Westfield,NJ       24 M   26       144   23:00.06   7:24   35.21%
   4.James Sanchez        Maplewood,NJ       22 M   41       256   23:58.38   7:43   33.79%
   5.Thomas Loop          Scotch Plains,NJ   24 M   51       245   24:36.79   7:55   32.92%
   6.Christopher Bober    Florham Park,NJ    23 M  155        14   33:06.33  10:39   24.47%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 19 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Stephanie Frieri     Scotch Plains,NJ   23 F  165        71   34:33.95  11:08   25.97%
   2.Lauren Overeem       Fanwood,NJ         23 F  169       131   34:56.71  11:15   25.69%
   3.Kathleen Eliya       Midland Park,NJ    24 F  172        60   35:12.88  11:20   25.49%
   4.Ana Martinez         Lawrence Townsh,NJ 23 F  184       119   36:29.09  11:45   24.60%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Derek Wood           Scotch Plains,NJ   28 M    6       180   19:37.77   6:19   41.27%
   2.Patrick D'amico      Fanwood,NJ         26 M    7        40   20:12.80   6:30   40.08%
   3.Ibrahim Holm         Scotch Plains,NJ   26 M   37       231   23:42.58   7:38   34.17%
   4.Srikanth Reddy       Scotch Plains,NJ   29 M   62       216   25:46.02   8:18   31.43%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Elizabeth Karnash    Jersey City,NJ     29 F   16        96   21:50.58   7:02   41.09%
   2.Kate Johnson         Chambersburg,PA    25 F   68        91   26:02.46   8:23   34.47%
   3.Kathrynn Antos       Woodbridge,NJ      25 F   80         5   26:40.14   8:35   33.65%
   4.Catherine Jahn       Scotch Plains,NJ   27 F  115        90   28:32.82   9:11   31.45%
   5.Jillian Desmarais    Clark,NJ           27 F  134        50   29:57.81   9:39   29.96%
   6.Danielle Dagounis    Fanwood,NJ         28 F  156       213   33:32.72  10:48   26.76%
   7.Abby Hansson         Edison,NJ          26 F  158        82   33:48.38  10:53   26.55%
   8.Chelsea-leig Radler  Morganville,NJ     25 F  174       140   35:20.05  11:22   25.40%
   9.Megan Overeem        Fanwood,NJ         26 F  199       132   40:35.12  13:04   22.11%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Robert Lynn          Fanwood,NJ         32 M    4       115   19:20.17   6:13   41.88%
   2.Jose Angel           Edison,NJ          31 M   21         4   22:19.71   7:11   36.28%
   3.Ross Krupnik         Fanwood,NJ         33 M   83       107   26:50.73   8:38   30.18%
   4.Nicholas Buteas      Fanwood,NJ         32 M   99        21   27:43.59   8:55   29.22%
   5.Andrew Tavis         Westfield,NJ       33 M  112       171   28:28.27   9:10   28.45%
   6.Matthew Knego        Scotch Plains,NJ   31 M  126        99   29:11.91   9:24   27.75%
   7.Brett Gurnee         Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M  148        80   32:03.92  10:19   25.30%
   8.Matthew Deanna       Fanwood,NJ         32 M  185        44   36:58.26  11:54   21.91%
   9.Gregory Jung         Fanwood,NJ         33 M  188        92   37:29.18  12:04   21.61%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Erin Strathern       Fanwood,NJ         34 F   63       234   25:53.42   8:20   34.85%
   2.Leticia Millard      Scotch Plains,NJ   33 F  137       124   31:00.33   9:59   28.95%
   3.Lauren Knego         Clark,NJ           34 F  145        98   31:37.70  10:11   28.53%
   4.Karen Sheier         Fanwood,NJ         34 F  153       161   32:43.81  10:32   27.57%
   5.Kelly Buteas         Fanwood,NJ         31 F  157        20   33:45.54  10:52   26.59%
   6.Kristen Kosmaczewski Fanwood,NJ         33 F  166       104   34:51.95  11:13   25.75%
   7.Jamie Buteas         Fanwood,NJ         30 F  186        19   36:59.08  11:54   24.27%
   8.Meredith Dagnolo     Fanwood,NJ         33 F  190        39   37:29.63  12:04   23.94%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        35 M    1    U  227   17:44.87   5:43   46.02%
   2.Michael Ruccio       Fanwood,NJ         39 M   22       149   22:20.01   7:11   37.57%
   3.Matthew Schwebel     Cranford,NJ        35 M   28       154   23:07.41   7:27   35.31%
   4.Billy Petix          Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M   65       135   25:58.51   8:22   31.87%
   5.Antonio Martins      Fanwood,NJ         37 M   74       120   26:26.64   8:31   31.31%
   6.John Allen           Fanwood,NJ         38 M   76    U    3   26:33.25   8:33   31.39%
   7.Marc Helders         Fanwood,NJ         38 M   84       232   26:51.78   8:39   31.04%
   8.Jason Kosmaczewski   Fanwood,NJ         35 M   92       103   27:22.83   8:49   29.83%
   9.Chris Rapaleo        Westfield,NJ       35 M   97       238   27:40.56   8:54   29.51%
  10.Matthew Guerra       Fanwood,NJ         38 M  106        79   28:07.11   9:03   29.64%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Angelique Sheehan    Morganville,NJ     35 F   27       160   23:03.54   7:25   39.44%
   2.Tabita Vantassel     Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F   40       215   23:48.26   7:40   39.12%
   3.Andrea Baglien       Fanwood,NJ         38 F   46         8   24:14.59   7:48   38.42%
   4.Karen Hofmann        Fanwood,NJ         35 F   53        86   24:41.51   7:57   36.83%
   5.Erin Weil            Fanwood,NJ         39 F   70       174   26:09.34   8:25   35.89%
   6.Gillian Koft         Westfield,NJ       35 F   96       237   27:31.55   8:52   33.04%
   7.Lauren Lockwood      Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F  122       244   28:57.99   9:19   31.90%
   8.Susan Pastir         Scotch Plains,NJ   36 F  154       133   32:49.05  10:34   27.93%
   9.Cynthia Petix        Scotch Plains,NJ   35 F  159       136   33:50.18  10:53   26.87%
  10.Paola Boltniew       Scotch Plains,NJ   35 F  160       198   33:51.31  10:54   26.86%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Jaime Perez          Elizabeth,NJ       41 M   23       218   22:20.70   7:12   38.11%
   2.Aaron Shoaf          Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M   25       162   22:41.45   7:18   37.25%
   3.Frank Neno           Union,NJ           41 M   31       210   23:18.03   7:30   36.53%
   4.Greg Hughes          Scotch Plains,NJ   43 M   34        87   23:32.81   7:35   36.70%
   5.Felipe Hernandez     Elizabeth,NJ       40 M   48        85   24:25.78   7:52   34.61%
   6.Michael Handler      Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M   54        81   24:42.67   7:57   34.22%
   7.Andrew Roost         Fanwoodood,NJ      41 M   61       145   25:42.61   8:16   33.12%
   8.John Doll            Fanwood,NJ         44 M   73        54   26:25.64   8:30   32.93%
   9.Mike Frank           Rutherford,NJ      43 M   78    U   69   26:37.77   8:34   32.45%
  10.Dan Weinberg         Westfield,NJ       43 M   81       176   26:41.28   8:35   32.37%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Heather Benz         Westfield,NJ       41 F   42       233   23:58.73   7:43   39.81%
   2.Michele Murray       Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F   45       127   24:14.54   7:48   39.05%
   3.Michele Murphy       Scotch Plains,NJ   41 F   52    U  126   24:39.21   7:56   38.71%
   4.Kimberly Macleod     Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F   56       199   25:13.33   8:07   38.48%
   5.Carmela Carlos       Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F   75        25   26:27.07   8:31   36.38%
   6.Csilla Ladvanszky    Westfield,NJ       41 F   85       108   26:54.12   8:40   35.47%
   7.Erin Mcelroy Barker  Fanwood,NJ         43 F  102       221   27:56.88   9:00   34.74%
   8.Graceann Duczeminsky Avenel,NJ          40 F  120        58   28:54.58   9:18   32.75%
   9.Gina Berry           Fanwood,NJ         40 F  138        12   31:07.46  10:01   30.41%
  10.Kelly Fagan          Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F  141       183   31:23.97  10:06   30.16%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         45 M    5        88   19:34.69   6:18   44.78%
   2.Louis Hausle         Scotch Plains,NJ   45 M   11        84   20:58.99   6:45   41.79%
   3.John Bretz           Scotch Plains,NJ   49 M   18       242   21:59.38   7:05   41.10%
   4.Robert Colonna       Fanwood,NJ         48 M   20        36   22:14.71   7:10   40.33%
   5.Roman Yedokov        Chatham,NJ         45 M   39       181   23:44.22   7:38   36.93%
   6.Ryan Trombley        Cranford,NJ        49 M   58       172   25:26.74   8:11   35.53%
   7.Piyush Bardolia      Fanwood,NJ         45 M   88        10   27:07.95   8:44   32.32%
   8.Andrew Smith         Scotch Plains,NJ   48 M   90    U  164   27:14.40   8:46   32.93%
   9.Joel Ingersoll       Fanwood,NJ         45 M  110       197   28:25.93   9:09   30.84%
  10.Lee Diamond          Fanwood,NJ         48 M  119        51   28:52.91   9:18   31.07%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Kristen Wolansky     Scotch Plains,NJ   49 F   30       241   23:11.79   7:28   44.12%
   2.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   49 F   67        53   26:02.03   8:23   39.30%
   3.Kristin Mrozek       Scotch Plains,NJ   49 F   91       223   27:14.75   8:46   37.56%
   4.Sheila Grimes-kahora Scotch Plains,NJ   47 F  117        75   28:40.04   9:14   35.05%
   5.Laurel Muenzen       Fanwood,NJ         46 F  118       125   28:48.37   9:16   34.58%
   6.Marina Beirne        Fanwood,NJ         49 F  124       222   28:59.05   9:20   35.30%
   7.Jacqueline Adler     Edison,NJ          48 F  132         2   29:51.75   9:37   33.96%
   8.Jacqui Gross         Fanwood,NJ         45 F  143        77   31:35.93  10:10   31.26%
   9.Joni Elliott         Fanwood,NJ         49 F  210        61   47:49.51  15:24   21.40%
  10.Stephanie Geissel    Scotch Plains,NJ   48 F  215        73   52:27.73  16:53   19.33%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Todd Schwartz        Edison,NJ          50 M   12       153   21:17.02   6:51   42.79%
   2.Dave Monzella        Westfield,NJ       51 M   15       228   21:38.00   6:58   42.47%
   3.Thomas Loop          Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M   17       247   21:56.96   7:04   42.21%
   4.Jim Tanella          Westfield,NJ       51 M   19       170   22:09.96   7:08   41.45%
   5.Anthony Capece       Scotch Plains,NJ   50 M   43        24   24:09.79   7:47   37.71%
   6.Jeff Musso           Fanwood,NJ         53 M   44       128   24:13.76   7:48   38.55%
   7.Michael Scacifero    Scotch Plains,NJ   53 M   59       184   25:28.54   8:12   36.66%
   8.Lawrence Lester      Fanwood,NJ         52 M   69       201   26:06.73   8:24   35.47%
   9.Guy Kipp             Fanwood,NJ         52 M  125       185   28:59.34   9:20   31.95%
  10.Dino Caminiti        Fanwood,NJ         51 M  133       230   29:55.36   9:38   30.70%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Susan Dazzo          Scotch Plains,NJ   51 F   87       229   27:03.65   8:43   38.53%
   2.Debbie Varela        Scotch Plains,NJ   51 F   94       173   27:27.15   8:50   37.97%
   3.Claudette Bardwil    Fanwood,NJ         52 F   98        11   27:41.97   8:55   38.01%
   4.Lisa Capanna         Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F  128        23   29:41.02   9:33   35.45%
   5.Patricia Walsh Pierc Fanwood,NJ         54 F  130       203   29:47.49   9:35   36.03%
   6.Joanne Schwartz      Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F  149       152   32:05.68  10:20   32.18%
   7.Wendy Certo          Morganville,NJ     51 F  173        27   35:20.01  11:22   29.50%
   8.Heide Lee            Fanwood,NJ         51 F  212       111   49:17.25  15:52   21.15%
   9.Michelle Kemmling    Fanwood,NJ         54 F  213        97   49:19.32  15:52   21.76%
  10.Joan Lozowski        Scotch Plains,NJ   53 F  219       113   53:45.77  17:18   19.77%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Brian Clancey        Pittstown,NJ       57 M    8        31   20:14.99   6:31   47.75%
   2.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    55 M   10    U  224   20:34.65   6:37   46.15%
   3.Ken Gorman           Fanwood,NJ         55 M   32       202   23:18.08   7:30   40.74%
   4.Michael Malaussena   Scotch Plains,NJ   57 M   55       117   24:45.90   7:58   39.04%
   5.Carmelo Latina       Fair Lawn,NJ       55 M   71    U  110   26:23.01   8:29   35.98%
   6.Neil Schembre        Warren,NJ          55 M   89       151   27:09.64   8:45   34.96%
   7.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          57 M   93       123   27:26.29   8:50   35.22%
   8.James Massarelli     Clark,NJ           57 M   95       121   27:30.76   8:51   35.14%
   9.William Donaleski    Fanwood,NJ         57 M  105        57   28:03.02   9:02   34.45%
  10.Ray Scully           Fanwood,NJ         58 M  113       155   28:30.03   9:10   34.22%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         59 F   33    U  179   23:19.51   7:30   48.46%
   2.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   55 F   77    U    6   26:33.75   8:33   40.81%
   3.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        57 F  116    U  226   28:39.98   9:14   38.61%
   4.Ellen Balestriere    Scotch Plains,NJ   56 F  131         9   29:51.65   9:37   36.68%
   5.Sloan Scully         Fanwood,NJ         57 F  170       156   34:58.25  11:15   31.64%
   6.Joanne Perrotta      Scotch Plains,NJ   55 F  183       134   36:24.18  11:43   29.77%
   7.Donna Donaleski      Fanwood,NJ         58 F  200        56   44:51.89  14:26   24.94%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Marco Zuaro          Scotch Plains,NJ   64 M   47       182   24:17.35   7:49   42.55%
   2.Mark Weinfeld        Scotch Plains,NJ   61 M   57       204   25:20.72   8:09   39.59%
   3.Mark Nussenfeld      Fanwood,NJ         62 M  129       129   29:46.49   9:35   34.03%
   4.Bob Budiansky        Fawood,NJ          61 M  144       195   31:37.14  10:11   31.72%
   5.Gregg Cockrell       Fanwood,NJ         63 M  167        33   34:55.97  11:15   29.30%
   6.Bob Chandler         Fanwood,NJ         64 M  168        28   34:56.62  11:15   29.58%
   7.Louis Dagnolo        Nutley,NJ          62 M  189        38   37:29.54  12:04   27.02%
   8.Dale Flowers         Fanwood,NJ         64 M  206       205   46:46.46  15:03   22.10%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Fran Libasci         Summit,NJ          63 F  146    U  209   31:49.69  10:15   37.18%
   2.Susan Buteas         Fanwood,NJ         60 F  214        22   50:57.90  16:24   22.43%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      65 M   24    U   17   22:30.66   7:15   46.39%
   2.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         66 M   60    U  211   25:32.04   8:13   41.34%
   3.Sam Harrison         Scotch Plains,NJ   65 M   64        83   25:54.33   8:20   40.31%
   4.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          69 M   66    U  163   26:01.23   8:22   41.98%
   5.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           65 M   82        37   26:44.98   8:37   39.05%
   6.Tom Brand            Summit,NJ          68 M  107       208   28:14.73   9:05   38.24%
   7.Arthur Salom         Westfield,NJ       65 M  109       150   28:20.29   9:07   36.85%
   8.Luis Abanto          Easton,PA          66 M  135       239   30:16.12   9:45   34.88%
   9.Michael Feldman      Westfieldeld,NJ    68 M  136        62   30:49.58   9:55   35.04%
  10.Hubert Reeder        Plainfield,NJ      67 M  152    U  217   32:11.63  10:22   33.17%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   75 M  114    U   52   28:31.72   9:11   41.36%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Michael Tannsenbaum  Scotch Plains,NJ   84 M  147       235   31:51.32  10:15   43.17%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     MALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     FEMALE 85 AND OVER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
NO FINISHERS


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  164       225   34:14.48  11:01   81.61%
   2.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  217       249   53:36.30  17:15   52.13%
   3.Not Registered       ,                  99 M  218       250   53:38.81  17:16   52.10%


FANWOOD 5K RUN                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX OVERALL  (#)     TIME    PACE PERFORMANCE%
   1.Gabby Webster        Warren,NJ          99 F  204       207   46:16.57  14:54   87.82%
   2.Julia Flowers        Fanwood,NJ         99 F  205       206   46:38.16  15:01   87.13%

MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP
   1.Brian Clancey        Pittstown,NJ       57 M     31   20:14.99   6:31 47.75%
   2.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      65 M U   17   22:30.66   7:15 46.39%
   3.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    55 M U  224   20:34.65   6:37 46.15%
   4.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         45 M     88   19:34.69   6:18 44.78%
   5.Michael Tannsenbaum  Scotch Plains,NJ   84 M    235   31:51.32  10:15 43.17%
   6.Todd Schwartz        Edison,NJ          50 M    153   21:17.02   6:51 42.79%
   7.Marco Zuaro          Scotch Plains,NJ   64 M    182   24:17.35   7:49 42.55%
   8.Dave Monzella        Westfield,NJ       51 M    228   21:38.00   6:58 42.47%
   9.Thomas Loop          Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M    247   21:56.96   7:04 42.21%
  10.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          69 M U  163   26:01.23   8:22 41.98%
  11.Louis Hausle         Scotch Plains,NJ   45 M     84   20:58.99   6:45 41.79%
  12.Jim Tanella          Westfield,NJ       51 M    170   22:09.96   7:08 41.45%
  13.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   75 M U   52   28:31.72   9:11 41.36%
  14.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         66 M U  211   25:32.04   8:13 41.34%
  15.John Bretz           Scotch Plains,NJ   49 M    242   21:59.38   7:05 41.10%
  16.Ken Gorman           Fanwood,NJ         55 M    202   23:18.08   7:30 40.74%
  17.Robert Colonna       Fanwood,NJ         48 M     36   22:14.71   7:10 40.33%
  18.Sam Harrison         Scotch Plains,NJ   65 M     83   25:54.33   8:20 40.31%
  19.Mark Weinfeld        Scotch Plains,NJ   61 M    204   25:20.72   8:09 39.59%
  20.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           65 M     37   26:44.98   8:37 39.05%
  21.Michael Malaussena   Scotch Plains,NJ   57 M    117   24:45.90   7:58 39.04%
  22.Jeff Musso           Fanwood,NJ         53 M    128   24:13.76   7:48 38.55%
  23.Tom Brand            Summit,NJ          68 M    208   28:14.73   9:05 38.24%
  24.Jaime Perez          Elizabeth,NJ       41 M    218   22:20.70   7:12 38.11%
  25.Anthony Capece       Scotch Plains,NJ   50 M     24   24:09.79   7:47 37.71%
  26.Aaron Shoaf          Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M    162   22:41.45   7:18 37.25%
  27.Roman Yedokov        Chatham,NJ         45 M    181   23:44.22   7:38 36.93%
  28.Arthur Salom         Westfield,NJ       65 M    150   28:20.29   9:07 36.85%
  29.Greg Hughes          Scotch Plains,NJ   43 M     87   23:32.81   7:35 36.70%
  30.Michael Scacifero    Scotch Plains,NJ   53 M    184   25:28.54   8:12 36.66%
MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTSPLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP
   1.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         59 F U  179   23:19.51   7:30 48.46%
   2.Kristen Wolansky     Scotch Plains,NJ   49 F    241   23:11.79   7:28 44.12%
   3.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   55 F U    6   26:33.75   8:33 40.81%
   4.Heather Benz         Westfield,NJ       41 F    233   23:58.73   7:43 39.81%
   5.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   49 F     53   26:02.03   8:23 39.30%
   6.Michele Murray       Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F    127   24:14.54   7:48 39.05%
   7.Michele Murphy       Scotch Plains,NJ   41 F U  126   24:39.21   7:56 38.71%
   8.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        57 F U  226   28:39.98   9:14 38.61%
   9.Susan Dazzo          Scotch Plains,NJ   51 F    229   27:03.65   8:43 38.53%
  10.Kimberly Macleod     Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F    199   25:13.33   8:07 38.48%
  11.Claudette Bardwil    Fanwood,NJ         52 F     11   27:41.97   8:55 38.01%
  12.Debbie Varela        Scotch Plains,NJ   51 F    173   27:27.15   8:50 37.97%
  13.Kristin Mrozek       Scotch Plains,NJ   49 F    223   27:14.75   8:46 37.56%
  14.Fran Libasci         Summit,NJ          63 F U  209   31:49.69  10:15 37.18%
  15.Ellen Balestriere    Scotch Plains,NJ   56 F      9   29:51.65   9:37 36.68%
  16.Carmela Carlos       Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F     25   26:27.07   8:31 36.38%
  17.Patricia Walsh Pierc Fanwood,NJ         54 F    203   29:47.49   9:35 36.03%
  18.Csilla Ladvanszky    Westfield,NJ       41 F    108   26:54.12   8:40 35.47%
  19.Lisa Capanna         Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F     23   29:41.02   9:33 35.45%
  20.Marina Beirne        Fanwood,NJ         49 F    222   28:59.05   9:20 35.30%
  21.Sheila Grimes-kahora Scotch Plains,NJ   47 F     75   28:40.04   9:14 35.05%
  22.Erin Mcelroy Barker  Fanwood,NJ         43 F    221   27:56.88   9:00 34.74%
  23.Laurel Muenzen       Fanwood,NJ         46 F    125   28:48.37   9:16 34.58%
  24.Jacqueline Adler     Edison,NJ          48 F      2   29:51.75   9:37 33.96%
  25.Graceann Duczeminsky Avenel,NJ          40 F     58   28:54.58   9:18 32.75%
  26.Joanne Schwartz      Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F    152   32:05.68  10:20 32.18%
  27.Sloan Scully         Fanwood,NJ         57 F    156   34:58.25  11:15 31.64%
  28.Jacqui Gross         Fanwood,NJ         45 F     77   31:35.93  10:10 31.26%
  29.Gina Berry           Fanwood,NJ         40 F     12   31:07.46  10:01 30.41%
  30.Kelly Fagan          Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F    183   31:23.97  10:06 30.16%

ALL FINISHERS -- AGE GRADED RESULTS
ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP
   1.Brian Clancey        Pittstown,NJ       57 M     31   20:14.99   6:31 47.75%
   2.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      65 M U   17   22:30.66   7:15 46.39%
   3.John Doyle           East Hanover,NJ    55 M U  224   20:34.65   6:37 46.15%
   4.Rufino Mendez        Metuchen,NJ        35 M U  227   17:44.87   5:43 46.02%
   5.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         45 M     88   19:34.69   6:18 44.78%
   6.Michael Tannsenbaum  Scotch Plains,NJ   84 M    235   31:51.32  10:15 43.17%
   7.Kyle Mahoney         Fanwood,NJ         22 M    116   18:51.32   6:04 42.95%
   8.Todd Schwartz        Edison,NJ          50 M    153   21:17.02   6:51 42.79%
   9.Robert Matos         Warren,NJ          19 M    122   19:05.19   6:09 42.79%
  10.Marco Zuaro          Scotch Plains,NJ   64 M    182   24:17.35   7:49 42.55%
  11.Dave Monzella        Westfield,NJ       51 M    228   21:38.00   6:58 42.47%
  12.Thomas Loop          Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M    247   21:56.96   7:04 42.21%
  13.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          69 M U  163   26:01.23   8:22 41.98%
  14.Robert Lynn          Fanwood,NJ         32 M    115   19:20.17   6:13 41.88%
  15.Jonathon Koseoglu    Fanwood,NJ         15 M    102   20:21.55   6:33 41.80%
  16.Louis Hausle         Scotch Plains,NJ   45 M     84   20:58.99   6:45 41.79%
  17.Malcolm Kahora       Scotch Plains,NJ   13 M     93   21:17.62   6:51 41.56%
  18.Jim Tanella          Westfield,NJ       51 M    170   22:09.96   7:08 41.45%
  19.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   75 M U   52   28:31.72   9:11 41.36%
  20.Ben Smutek           Matawan,NJ         66 M U  211   25:32.04   8:13 41.34%
  21.Derek Wood           Scotch Plains,NJ   28 M    180   19:37.77   6:19 41.27%
  22.John Bretz           Scotch Plains,NJ   49 M    242   21:59.38   7:05 41.10%
  23.Ken Gorman           Fanwood,NJ         55 M    202   23:18.08   7:30 40.74%
  24.Robert Colonna       Fanwood,NJ         48 M     36   22:14.71   7:10 40.33%
  25.Sam Harrison         Scotch Plains,NJ   65 M     83   25:54.33   8:20 40.31%
  26.Patrick D'amico      Fanwood,NJ         26 M     40   20:12.80   6:30 40.08%
  27.William Loop         Scotch Plains,NJ   15 M    248   21:23.54   6:53 39.78%
  28.Mark Weinfeld        Scotch Plains,NJ   61 M    204   25:20.72   8:09 39.59%
  29.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           65 M     37   26:44.98   8:37 39.05%
  30.Michael Malaussena   Scotch Plains,NJ   57 M    117   24:45.90   7:58 39.04%
ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
PLACE  RUNNER             TOWN              AGE SEX  BIB#   TIME      PACE  PLP
   1.Mary Susan Wingate   Fanwood,NJ         59 F U  179   23:19.51   7:30 48.46%
   2.Kristen Wolansky     Scotch Plains,NJ   49 F    241   23:11.79   7:28 44.12%
   3.Elizabeth Karnash    Jersey City,NJ     29 F     96   21:50.58   7:02 41.09%
   4.Gretchen Atwater     Bernardsville,NJ   55 F U    6   26:33.75   8:33 40.81%
   5.Heather Benz         Westfield,NJ       41 F    233   23:58.73   7:43 39.81%
   6.Angelique Sheehan    Morganville,NJ     35 F    160   23:03.54   7:25 39.44%
   7.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   49 F     53   26:02.03   8:23 39.30%
   8.Tabita Vantassel     Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F    215   23:48.26   7:40 39.12%
   9.Michele Murray       Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F    127   24:14.54   7:48 39.05%
  10.Michele Murphy       Scotch Plains,NJ   41 F U  126   24:39.21   7:56 38.71%
  11.Erica Doyle          Metuchen,NJ        57 F U  226   28:39.98   9:14 38.61%
  12.Susan Dazzo          Scotch Plains,NJ   51 F    229   27:03.65   8:43 38.53%
  13.Kimberly Macleod     Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F    199   25:13.33   8:07 38.48%
  14.Andrea Baglien       Fanwood,NJ         38 F      8   24:14.59   7:48 38.42%
  15.Claudette Bardwil    Fanwood,NJ         52 F     11   27:41.97   8:55 38.01%
  16.Debbie Varela        Scotch Plains,NJ   51 F    173   27:27.15   8:50 37.97%
  17.Jenai Berry          Fanwood,NJ         10 F U   13   27:44.90   8:56 37.78%
  18.Julia Flood          Fanwood,NJ         10 F     68   27:49.99   8:57 37.66%
  19.Kristin Mrozek       Scotch Plains,NJ   49 F    223   27:14.75   8:46 37.56%
  20.Fran Libasci         Summit,NJ          63 F U  209   31:49.69  10:15 37.18%
  21.Hailey Flood         Fanwood,NJ         8  F     67   31:18.55  10:05 36.99%
  22.Karen Hofmann        Fanwood,NJ         35 F     86   24:41.51   7:57 36.83%
  23.Ellen Balestriere    Scotch Plains,NJ   56 F      9   29:51.65   9:37 36.68%
  24.Carmela Carlos       Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F     25   26:27.07   8:31 36.38%
  25.Patricia Walsh Pierc Fanwood,NJ         54 F    203   29:47.49   9:35 36.03%
  26.Erin Weil            Fanwood,NJ         39 F    174   26:09.34   8:25 35.89%
  27.Csilla Ladvanszky    Westfield,NJ       41 F    108   26:54.12   8:40 35.47%
  28.Lisa Capanna         Scotch Plains,NJ   52 F     23   29:41.02   9:33 35.45%
  29.Marina Beirne        Fanwood,NJ         49 F    222   28:59.05   9:20 35.30%
  30.Sheila Grimes-kahora Scotch Plains,NJ   47 F     75   28:40.04   9:14 35.05%